MD Home
A.net/MD
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Maryland MPSSAA Indoor State Championships
February 21st-22nd 2023 Landover, Maryland, United States
Report
Block
7 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2018 Feb 19th to Feb 20th
Results
Video
News
2023
1
2020
1
1
2019
1
2
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
47
1
2014
1
78
1
2013
1
149
1
2012
1
92
1
2011
1
115
1
2010
1
77
1
2009
1
76
1
2008
2000
1
50
1
Media for 2018
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2018 Results - Maryland MPSSAA Indoor State Championships
Feb 20th 2018, 9:05pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
RunnerSpace.com/MD
DyeStat.com
Invited groups
2018
Maryland MPSSAA Indoor State Championships
2018 Results - Maryland MPSSAA Indoor State Championships
Published by
ResultsCentral
Feb 20th 2018, 9:05pm
MPSSAA 1A
Mens Results
55 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Aaron Hackett
6.51a
Largo
2.
12
Shamal Webb
6.54a
Frederick Douglass-BC
3.
12
Justin Delgado
6.62a
PR
Randallstown
4.
12
Donje Lewis
6.63a
PR
Chesapeake-BC
5.
12
Devin Taylor
6.74a
Frederick Douglass-PG
6.
11
Linn Jordan
6.76a
Henry E. Lackey
7.
12
Christian Bedford
6.79a
PR
Randallstown
8.
11
Michael Jones Jr
6.80a
Surrattsville
55 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Aaron Hackett
6.61a
Largo
2.
12
Shamal Webb
6.61a
Frederick Douglass-BC
4.
12
Justin Delgado
6.74a
Randallstown
3.
12
Donje Lewis
6.76a
Chesapeake-BC
5.
11
Linn Jordan
6.84a
Henry E. Lackey
6.
11
Michael Jones Jr
6.84a
Surrattsville
7.
12
Devin Taylor
6.88a
Frederick Douglass-PG
8.
12
Christian Bedford
6.88a
Randallstown
9.
11
Chris Petty
6.91a
PR
Randallstown
10.
11
Jack Malachowski
6.99a
Catoctin
11.
12
Brendan Bozick
7.03a
Catoctin
12.
11
Cameron Baumgardner
7.10a
Catoctin
13.
11
Christian Torbit
7.11a
Pikesville
14.
11
Liam Luzier
7.13a
Boonsboro
15.
10
Jackson Jones
7.31a
Frederick Douglass-PG
300 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Aaron Hackett
34.86a
Largo
2.
12
Alijah Johnson
35.04a
PR
Frederick Douglass-PG
3.
12
Devin Taylor
36.73a
PR
Frederick Douglass-PG
4.
11
Jaylen Grigsby
37.14a
PR
Pikesville
5.
12
J'Von Keene
37.60a
Fairmont Heights
6.
12
Demetrius Sims
37.87a
Henry E. Lackey
7.
12
Fru Bayelle
37.93a
Francis Scott Key
8.
11
Christian Torbit
37.94a
PR
Pikesville
9.
11
Jack Malachowski
37.98a
Catoctin
10.
12
Kavon Parker
38.44a
PR
Pikesville
11.
11
Liam Luzier
39.40a
Boonsboro
12.
12
Christian Bedford
39.48a
Randallstown
13.
12
Brendan Bozick
39.74a
Catoctin
500 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Donovan McClellan
1:07.55a
PR
Boonsboro
2.
11
Justin McIntyre
1:08.01a
PR
Henry E. Lackey
3.
10
Aharon Luster
1:09.01a
Largo
4.
10
Miles Gray
1:09.73a
PR
Frederick Douglass-PG
5.
10
Julian Meza-Shockley
1:09.86a
PR
Snow Hill
6.
11
Ryan Chinn
1:09.91a
PR
Smithsburg
7.
11
Markese Homes
1:10.63a
PR
Dunbar
8.
12
Kevin Okoli
1:11.68a
PR
Randallstown
9.
11
Jaylen Grigsby
1:11.96a
PR
Pikesville
10.
10
Josh Evans
1:12.27a
PR
Western Tech
11.
10
Billy Anderson
1:12.51a
PR
Boonsboro
12.
12
Shane Williams
1:12.57a
MJ McDonough
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Donovan McClellan
2:00.28a
PR
Boonsboro
2.
12
Garrett Harris
2:02.08a
PR
Loch Raven
3.
11
Montez Berry
2:05.34a
PR
Henry E. Lackey
4.
12
Aaron Taule
2:07.97a
PR
Pikesville
5.
12
Alex Wright
2:10.21a
PR
Cambridge South Dorc...
6.
12
Levi Mason
2:10.87a
PR
Boonsboro
7.
11
Keshawn Green
2:13.04a
PR
Dunbar
8.
12
Christian Sunkler
2:14.64a
Kent County
9.
11
Joey Brennan
2:15.42a
Boonsboro
10.
10
Rodney Olid
2:15.85a
Pikesville
11.
9
Colton Clingerman
2:18.77a
Catoctin
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Declan Horner
4:33.65a
Southern Garrett Co
2.
12
Ben Hartings
4:38.91a
PR
Boonsboro
3.
12
Garrett Harris
4:42.63a
Loch Raven
4.
11
Zachary Laird
4:44.79a
PR
Bohemia Manor
5.
12
Joey Intolubbe
4:51.36a
Brunswick
6.
11
Vanison Showell
4:55.53a
Western Tech
7.
11
Connor McCroy
5:00.31a
Cambridge South Dorc...
8.
12
Keith Flagg
5:03.77a
Mardela
9.
12
Oumar Tangara
5:05.13a
Frederick Douglass-PG
10.
11
Yonathan Weldeberuk
5:10.77a
International School...
11.
10
Drew Helbig
5:17.95a
Southern Garrett Co
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Declan Horner
10:18.09a
Southern Garrett Co
2.
11
Alex Longeway
10:22.49a
PR
Bohemia Manor
3.
12
Ben Buckless
10:22.57a
PR
Perryville
4.
12
Ben Hartings
10:39.03a
Boonsboro
5.
11
Liam Mischke
10:48.42a
PR
Loch Raven
6.
11
Vanison Showell
10:51.24a
PR
Western Tech
7.
12
Keith Flagg
11:04.82a
Mardela
8.
11
Yonathan Weldeberuk
11:08.91a
SR
International School...
9.
10
Justus LePrevost
11:26.13a
Mountain Ridge
10.
11
Connor McCroy
11:40.75a
Cambridge South Dorc...
11.
9
Jonathan Alvarado
11:57.48a
International School...
55m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Aaron Hackett
7.65a
Largo
2.
11
Almighty Wiliamson
8.01a
PR
Dunbar
3.
12
Adettola Adenekan
8.06a
PR
Loch Raven
4.
11
Sam Ewing
8.18a
Smithsburg
5.
12
Bryce Cholewicki
8.34a
Boonsboro
6.
12
Mawuyon Okesola
8.44a
Randallstown
7.
12
Damar Gibson
8.58a
Largo
55m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Aaron Hackett
7.90a
Largo
2.
11
Almighty Wiliamson
8.26a
Dunbar
3.
12
Adettola Adenekan
8.32a
Loch Raven
4.
11
Sam Ewing
8.37a
Smithsburg
5.
12
Damar Gibson
8.38a
Largo
6.
12
Mawuyon Okesola
8.39a
Randallstown
7.
12
Bryce Cholewicki
8.44a
Boonsboro
8.
11
Dominic Scruggs
8.45a
Frederick Douglass-BC
9.
10
Kyle Noll
8.59a
PR
Crisfield
10.
11
Shamod Hatton
8.80a
PR
Henry E. Lackey
11.
12
Shawn Hill
8.87a
Crisfield
12.
11
Elijah Moser
8.90a
Catoctin
12.
11
Jonathan Bridgett
8.90a
Henry E. Lackey
14.
11
Jared Hardmond
8.93a
PR
Pikesville
15.
10
Devin Hurst
9.16a
PR
Francis Scott Key
16.
12
Allen Hicks
9.31a
Snow Hill
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Demetrius Sims
Linn Jordan
Joshua Redden
Justin McIntyre
1:34.16a
Henry E. Lackey
2.
Stephen Akinjide
Aaron Hackett
Aharon Luster
Jayden Evans
1:35.19a
Largo
3.
Jhari Powell
Donovan Maclin
James Jones
Michael Jones Jr
1:37.05a
Surrattsville
4.
Robert Owens
josiah Burrough
Grant McDonald
David Black
1:38.03a
Chesapeake Math & IT
5.
Nicholas Reaver
Cameron Baumgardner
Jack Malachowski
Brendan Bozick
1:38.26a
Catoctin
6.
Robert Morris
Dante Miller
Reggie Marrow
Donje Lewis
1:38.42a
Chesapeake-BC
7.
JP Magambo
Adettola Adenekan
David Coleman
Cleveland Gordon
1:39.02a
Loch Raven
8.
Connor McCuin
Noah Coleman
Sam Ewing
Ryan Chinn
1:39.27a
Smithsburg
9.
Devin Hurst
Jacob Watson
Seth Forney
Fru Bayelle
1:40.44a
Francis Scott Key
10.
Christian Torbit
Walter Montgomery
Antwan Williams
Kavon Parker
1:40.68a
Pikesville
11.
Ian McLane
Liam Luzier
Will Stann
Joshua French
1:43.11a
Boonsboro
--
Dominic Scruggs
Carlos Wright
Justin Jackson
Shamal Webb
DQ
Frederick Douglass-BC
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Demetrius Sims
Justin McIntyre
Joshua Redden
Scott McMillon
3:34.75a
Henry E. Lackey
2.
Kristian West
Alijah Johnson
Malik Pettiway
Miles Gray
3:35.16a
Frederick Douglass-PG
3.
Walter Montgomery
Kavon Parker
Antwan Williams
Jaylen Grigsby
3:37.33a
Pikesville
4.
Aharon Luster
Dominic Pannell
Kameron Thompson
Nazereth Davis
3:38.41a
Largo
5.
Donovan McClellan
Ben Hartings
Bryce Cholewicki
Billy Anderson
3:39.05a
Boonsboro
6.
Markese Homes
Niko Moore
Almighty Wiliamson
Keshawn Green
3:39.11a
Dunbar
7.
Corbin Deviney
Kyle Gasior
Jack Malachowski
Brendan Bozick
3:39.45a
Catoctin
8.
Mawuyon Okesola
Dionte Gray
Christian Bedford
Kevin Okoli
3:40.79a
Randallstown
9.
Tanner Miller
Seth Forney
Jacob Watson
Fru Bayelle
3:45.47a
Francis Scott Key
10.
Adettola Adenekan
Cleveland Gordon
JP Magambo
Devon Harris
3:47.04a
Loch Raven
11.
Dashiell Bevis
Ryan Chinn
Sam Ewing
Sandy Abreu
3:48.80a
Smithsburg
12.
Zach Argo
Connor Bass
Kyle Roderick
Corey Robinson
3:56.33a
Kent County
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Joey Brennan
Will Stann
Levi Mason
Donovan McClellan
8:41.07a
Boonsboro
2.
Zachary Laird
Grant Franceschina
Luc Bollen
Alex Longeway
8:43.35a
Bohemia Manor
3.
Corbin Deviney
Kyle Gasior
Colton Clingerman
RJ Mellor
8:46.60a
Catoctin
4.
Rodney Olid
Neil Canda
Antwan Williams
Aaron Taule
8:46.67a
Pikesville
5.
Joshua Redden
Scott McMillon
Montez Berry
Andrew Wright
8:52.72a
Henry E. Lackey
6.
Kristian West
Oumar Tangara
Miles Gray
David Hudson
9:02.77a
Frederick Douglass-PG
7.
Christian Sunkler
Daniel Rickman
Kyle Roderick
Zach Argo
9:06.53a
Kent County
8.
Ben Buckless
Andrew Wennersten
Jakob Lewis
Joseph Negron
9:07.97a
Perryville
9.
Keshawn Green
Cameron Gray
Markese Homes
Micah Hall
9:08.60a
Dunbar
10.
Jacob Watson
Joseph Loy
Hayden Ritz
Tanner Miller
9:09.73a
Francis Scott Key
11.
Ben Leazer
Justin Fox
Joey Intolubbe
Logan Ropp
9:42.67a
Brunswick
12.
Jonathan Alvarado
Javan Aching
Adrian Mubiru
Yonathan Weldeberuk
9:46.33a
International School...
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Nick Kidwell
55-05.50
PR
Boonsboro
2.
12
Ben Seiss
47-04.00
PR
Catoctin
3.
12
Chris Thompson
45-08.75
Henry E. Lackey
4.
12
Elijah Lane
45-01.50
PR
Henry E. Lackey
5.
12
Evan Wachter
45-00.25
PR
Hancock
6.
10
Renaldi Falwell
44-09.00
PR
Largo
7.
10
Dominic Hawkins
44-00.75
PR
Henry E. Lackey
8.
10
Tristan Rice
42-11.50
PR
Catoctin
9.
12
Hunter Mcentaffer
42-10.50
Snow Hill
10.
11
Henry Kanu
42-05.50
Largo
11.
12
Lamonte Brown
38-04.25
Loch Raven
12.
11
Noah Snyder
36-08.50
Sparrows Point
13.
10
Nicholas Johnson JR
36-03.75
Western Tech
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Michael Hollingsworth
5-10.00
Southern Garrett Co
2.
10
Kyle Noll
5-08.00
Crisfield
3.
12
Ateola Sulaiman
5-08.00
Frederick Douglass-PG
4.
12
Montel Johnson
5-08.00
Henry E. Lackey
5.
11
Shamod Hatton
5-06.00
Henry E. Lackey
6.
11
Almighty Wiliamson
5-06.00
Dunbar
6.
12
Shawn Hill
5-06.00
Crisfield
8.
11
Trevor Willard
5-06.00
Boonsboro
8.
12
Alex Hernandez
5-06.00
Perryville
10.
10
Aiden Saling
5-06.00
Boonsboro
11.
11
Cameron Baumgardner
5-04.00
Catoctin
--
11
Damico Waters
NH
Western Tech
--
11
Jireh Jones
NH
Perryville
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Cage Jones
13-00.00
Perryville
2.
12
Jered Holland
10-06.00
Francis Scott Key
3.
11
Connor McCroy
10-00.00
Cambridge South Dorc...
4.
12
Logan Ropp
9-06.00
Brunswick
4.
9
Michael Dudash
9-06.00
Boonsboro
6.
12
Frank Milihram
9-06.00
Smithsburg
7.
11
Truman Stewart
9-00.00
PR
Pikesville
--
12
Ishmael Taylor
NH
Randallstown
55 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Destiny Thompson
7.22a
PR
Henry E. Lackey
2.
11
Angel Young
7.28a
PR
Western Tech
3.
11
Malia Watkins
7.29a
Frederick Douglass-PG
4.
10
Daynah Desir
7.37a
PR
Henry E. Lackey
5.
12
Dominique Jeffery
7.43a
Henry E. Lackey
6.
12
Breanna Perry
7.44a
PR
MJ McDonough
7.
12
Lauryn Daniels
7.51a
Smithsburg
8.
12
Aubree Boyle
7.70a
Allegany
55 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Destiny Thompson
7.24a
Henry E. Lackey
4.
11
Malia Watkins
7.28a
Frederick Douglass-PG
2.
11
Angel Young
7.39a
Western Tech
3.
12
Dominique Jeffery
7.41a
SR
Henry E. Lackey
5.
10
Daynah Desir
7.47a
Henry E. Lackey
6.
12
Breanna Perry
7.48a
MJ McDonough
7.
12
Lauryn Daniels
7.48a
Smithsburg
8.
12
Aubree Boyle
7.65a
Allegany
9.
10
Ella Godswill
7.66a
PR
Randallstown
10.
10
Atinuke Fakunle
7.70a
PR
Chesapeake-BC
11.
11
Lucy Ekeh
7.70a
PR
Randallstown
12.
11
Elyse McShepard
7.73a
Surrattsville
13.
10
Khaide'a Brown
7.75a
PR
Carver A&T
14.
12
Amiya Anoma
7.76a
PR
Randallstown
15.
10
Oyeronke Oyerinde
7.81a
Cambridge South Dorc...
16.
10
Ella Mannix
7.84a
Boonsboro
17.
9
Taylor McCloskey
7.84a
PR
Allegany
18.
10
Tanjheaunea Featherstone-Smalls
8.22a
National Academy Fou...
300 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Dominique Jeffery
40.45a
SR
Henry E. Lackey
2.
11
Malia Watkins
41.17a
SR
Frederick Douglass-PG
3.
12
Destiny Thompson
41.71a
PR
Henry E. Lackey
4.
12
Victoria Costen
41.74a
PR
Friendly Senior
5.
12
Lauryn Daniels
42.05a
SR
Smithsburg
6.
10
Karah Moore
42.16a
PR
Carver A&T
7.
10
Autumn Winston
42.61a
PR
Frederick Douglass-PG
8.
10
Daynah Desir
42.74a
Henry E. Lackey
9.
12
Aubree Boyle
42.80a
Allegany
10.
12
Breanna Perry
42.91a
PR
MJ McDonough
11.
10
Gretchen Young
44.25a
PR
Brunswick
12.
9
Evelyn Smith
44.61a
Joppatowne
13.
10
Atinuke Fakunle
44.97a
PR
Chesapeake-BC
14.
10
Khaide'a Brown
45.21a
Carver A&T
15.
10
Tanjheaunea Featherstone-Smalls
45.85a
National Academy Fou...
500 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Camryn Harper
1:19.80a
SR
Boonsboro
2.
12
Victoria Costen
1:20.61a
PR
Friendly Senior
3.
12
Dominique Jeffery
1:22.45a
Henry E. Lackey
4.
10
Autumn Winston
1:23.08a
Frederick Douglass-PG
5.
11
Orlandra Chambers
1:23.40a
Largo
6.
12
Tobiloba Owojuyigbe
1:24.69a
Western Tech
7.
10
Comfort Ziah
1:26.17a
PR
Randallstown
8.
10
Jayda Jones
1:26.55a
PR
Randallstown
9.
9
Evelyn Smith
1:28.64a
Joppatowne
10.
12
Kayla Rhines
1:30.16a
PR
Pikesville
11.
12
Haley Taylor
1:30.24a
Joppatowne
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Emma Strickland
2:27.22a
Catoctin
2.
12
Camryn Harper
2:28.63a
Boonsboro
3.
12
Tobiloba Owojuyigbe
2:28.98a
PR
Western Tech
4.
11
Ainsley Plumadore
2:32.13a
PR
Boonsboro
5.
11
Ellie Bare
2:32.17a
Boonsboro
6.
10
Brooke Walz
2:35.49a
PR
Bohemia Manor
7.
12
Kelsey Hall
2:36.07a
Snow Hill
8.
11
Celina Baranoski
2:37.39a
SR
Loch Raven
9.
9
Jade Barnes
2:39.62a
PR
Largo
10.
12
Brianna Ross
2:40.03a
PR
Friendly Senior
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Kelsey Hall
5:29.80a
PR
Snow Hill
2.
12
Elly McGillivray
5:33.63a
PR
Brunswick
3.
11
Rachel Waldron
5:33.63a
Catoctin
4.
10
Emma Strickland
5:42.20a
Catoctin
5.
11
Ainsley Plumadore
5:49.44a
Boonsboro
6.
10
Kayla Aufdem-Brinke
5:53.07a
Boonsboro
7.
9
Cesilia Llamas
5:53.76a
PR
Kent County
8.
12
Mikaela Jerwick
5:55.38a
Smithsburg
9.
11
Rachel Zayon
6:03.25a
PR
Pikesville
10.
9
Amanda Maxwell
6:08.74a
Loch Raven
11.
9
Kavina McDonald
6:13.48a
MJ McDonough
12.
11
Savannah Scott
6:20.72a
PR
Loch Raven
13.
11
Carrie Price
6:26.48a
Cambridge South Dorc...
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Macy Gerbes
12:18.64a
PR
Sparrows Point
2.
12
Diana Liepinya
12:35.41a
PR
Carver A&T
3.
10
Logan Bierer
12:36.96a
Pikesville
4.
12
Elly McGillivray
12:38.43a
Brunswick
5.
10
Kayla Aufdem-Brinke
12:40.22a
PR
Boonsboro
6.
11
Makenna Luzier
12:52.96a
Boonsboro
7.
11
Rachel Waldron
13:00.46a
Catoctin
8.
12
Kelsey Hall
13:07.54a
Snow Hill
9.
12
Elle Meyer
13:19.25a
Bohemia Manor
10.
10
Annie Landgraf
13:21.88a
Henry E. Lackey
11.
10
Mariana Day
13:52.61a
Washington
12.
11
Carrie Price
14:15.23a
Cambridge South Dorc...
55m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Taylor Williams
8.54a
PR
Henry E. Lackey
2.
12
Cameron Davis
8.75a
Friendly Senior
3.
11
Mya King
8.76a
PR
Sparrows Point
4.
12
Amiya Anoma
8.96a
Randallstown
5.
11
Sheliece Watkins
9.12a
PR
Frederick Douglass-PG
6.
12
Sarah Pernell
9.18a
Francis Scott Key
7.
11
Ashleigh Milledge
9.31a
Henry E. Lackey
8.
12
Caitlin Wallace
9.76a
SR
Boonsboro
55m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Taylor Williams
8.60a
Henry E. Lackey
3.
12
Cameron Davis
8.71a
SR
Friendly Senior
4.
11
Mya King
8.85a
Sparrows Point
2.
12
Sarah Pernell
8.87a
Francis Scott Key
5.
12
Amiya Anoma
8.94a
SR
Randallstown
6.
11
Sheliece Watkins
9.20a
Frederick Douglass-PG
7.
11
Ashleigh Milledge
9.31a
PR
Henry E. Lackey
8.
12
Caitlin Wallace
9.80a
Boonsboro
9.
11
Kailee McCutchen
9.93a
Perryville
10.
11
Emma Taggart
10.13a
Francis Scott Key
11.
11
Lauren Moore
10.17a
Boonsboro
12.
11
Shanya Booker
10.18a
PR
Western Tech
13.
10
Jenna Green
10.31a
Mountain Ridge
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Dominique Jeffery
Taylor Williams
Daynah Desir
Destiny Thompson
1:44.05a
Henry E. Lackey
2.
Autumn Winston
Malia Watkins
Victoya Smith
Sheliece Watkins
1:45.08a
Frederick Douglass-PG
3.
Breanna Perry
Tamia Webb
Cheyenne Johnson
Alliayah Ottley
1:49.06a
MJ McDonough
4.
Amiya Anoma
Arrianne Griffiths
Ella Godswill
Lucy Ekeh
1:51.39a
Randallstown
5.
Orlandra Chambers
Alysha Robinson
Jasmine Shanks
Yomaris Menchaca
1:52.27a
Largo
6.
Mia Offutt
Nya Jones
Kaeyana Myers-Sheelor
Elyse McShepard
1:52.35a
Surrattsville
7.
Kylie Talbert
Addison Yaukey
Mairin Buckley
Ella Mannix
1:53.72a
Boonsboro
8.
Janee Qualies
Destiny Frantum
Niveyshka Torres
Oyeronke Oyerinde
1:54.13a
Cambridge South Dorc...
9.
Kacey Marcinkevich
Kailee McCutchen
Neyshka Salcedo-Rosas
Ellie Kuhn
1:55.58a
Perryville
10.
Olivia Estep
Loretta Donoghue
Caitlyn Lee
Gretchen Young
1:55.58a
Brunswick
11.
Bryanna Dawson
Karah Moore
Jada Swann
Khaide'a Brown
1:55.62a
Carver A&T
12.
Megan Stauch
Grace Weber
Leah Howard
Ava Burger
2:02.71a
Clear Spring
13.
Emma Taggart
Cindy Chibayere
Carmen Miller
Shelby Holland
2:03.53a
Francis Scott Key
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Taylor Williams
Daynah Desir
Kayla Bowman
Erin Pearson
4:14.96a
Henry E. Lackey
2.
Victoria Costen
Endia Scales
Cameron Davis
Brianna Ross
4:18.76a
Friendly Senior
3.
Orlandra Chambers
Alysha Robinson
Jacky Minsona
Yomaris Menchaca
4:19.83a
Largo
4.
Camryn Harper
Ellie Bare
Ainsley Plumadore
Madison Heuer
4:24.32a
Boonsboro
5.
Elyse McShepard
A'nya Randall
Mia Offutt
Nya Jones
4:27.88a
Surrattsville
6.
Saniya Holmes
Arrianne Griffiths
Jayda Jones
Comfort Ziah
4:32.10a
Randallstown
7.
Lauryn Daniels
Mikaela Jerwick
Daylie Younker
Julianna Taylor
4:33.37a
Smithsburg
8.
Khaide'a Brown
Bryanna Dawson
Aleisha Murdock
Karah Moore
4:33.38a
Carver A&T
9.
Olivia Estep
Loretta Donoghue
Caitlyn Lee
Gretchen Young
4:40.35a
Brunswick
10.
Sy'Naya Brown
Maryfe Meza
Savannah Scott
Amanda Maxwell
4:43.34a
Loch Raven
11.
Kayla Rhines
Olivia Leone
Katelyn Flaks
Rachel Zayon
4:46.77a
Pikesville
12.
Shelby Holland
Cindy Chibayere
Maria Leppo
Breanna Bennett
5:05.09a
Francis Scott Key
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Maggie Luzier
Makenna Luzier
Ellie Bare
Camryn Harper
10:28.13a
Boonsboro
2.
Orlandra Chambers
Jade Barnes
Jacky Minsona
Alysha Robinson
10:39.98a
Largo
3.
Brooke Walz
Kirstin Walz
Reagan Goldsmith
Elle Meyer
10:42.03a
Bohemia Manor
4.
Lenna Cross
Molly Brashears
Jillian Jerwick
Mikaela Jerwick
10:45.85a
Smithsburg
5.
Elyssa Nowowieski
Savannah Scott
Celina Baranoski
Amanda Maxwell
10:49.58a
Loch Raven
6.
Layla Grimm
Kelsey Hall
Angel Flores-Cordoba
Leslie Dixon
10:54.55a
Snow Hill
7.
Sarah Condon
Brianna Wongus
Carrie Price
Janee Qualies
10:59.22a
Cambridge South Dorc...
8.
Erin Pearson
Mashiya Jennings
Adrianna Ward
Annie Landgraf
11:07.66a
Henry E. Lackey
9.
Alayna Grossnickle
Amy Tarcza
Mette Madsen
Alison Laverty
11:08.18a
Brunswick
10.
Chrishauna Jones
Bianca Coates
Saniya Holmes
Jadia Roney
11:30.50a
Randallstown
11.
Shelby Holland
Breanna Bennett
Maria Leppo
Cindy Chibayere
11:37.46a
Francis Scott Key
--
Logan Bierer
Abigail Drager-Davidoff
Kayla Rhines
Rachel Zayon
5.13.4
Pikesville
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Courtney Hawkins
41-04.00
Henry E. Lackey
2.
11
Shardae Williams
34-06.25
Largo
3.
12
Jarah Cevis
34-01.50
SR
Perryville
4.
12
Summer Burton
33-04.25
SR
Francis Scott Key
5.
10
Rea Gray
33-01.00
Largo
6.
9
Elizabeth Mahoney
31-08.00
Francis Scott Key
7.
12
Amiya Anoma
31-03.00
Randallstown
8.
11
Makayla Davis
30-11.75
Chesapeake-BC
9.
10
Aliyaha Amos
30-03.00
Friendly Senior
10.
12
Skylar Selby
29-10.00
PR
Boonsboro
11.
10
Nia Sanderson
29-05.50
Western Tech
12.
11
Susan Harris
28-07.25
Boonsboro
13.
9
Kennedi Scott
28-03.00
Frederick Douglass-PG
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Rosie Cicmanec
5-01.00
Brunswick
2.
12
Cameron Davis
5-01.00
Friendly Senior
3.
11
Malia Watkins
5-01.00
PR
Frederick Douglass-PG
4.
11
Andreya Ennis
4-11.00
PR
Frederick Douglass-PG
5.
10
Sanaya Ross
4-11.00
PR
Largo
6.
10
Autumn Winston
4-09.00
Frederick Douglass-PG
7.
12
Caitlin Wallace
4-09.00
SR
Boonsboro
8.
11
Emma Taggart
4-09.00
Francis Scott Key
9.
10
Alida Coggins
4-07.00
PR
Perryville
10.
10
Samantha Gamble
4-07.00
Sparrows Point
10.
10
Endia Scales
4-07.00
PR
Friendly Senior
12.
12
Kayla Bowman
4-05.00
Henry E. Lackey
--
11
Zhane Payton
NH
Largo
--
11
Hafsah Ebrahim
NH
Western Tech
--
9
Amy Tarcza
NH
Brunswick
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Ellie Kuhn
8-04.00
PR
Perryville
2.
12
Bailey Stitely
8-04.00
PR
Boonsboro
2.
12
Emily Keely
8-04.00
Smithsburg
4.
11
Haley Sawyers
7-10.00
PR
Francis Scott Key
5.
11
Destiny Frantum
7-10.00
PR
Cambridge South Dorc...
6.
12
Maggie Alvarez
7-10.00
Smithsburg
7.
12
Mikaela Jerwick
7-04.00
PR
Smithsburg
8.
10
Sarah Condon
6-10.00
Cambridge South Dorc...
9.
10
Niveyshka Torres
6-10.00
Cambridge South Dorc...
Varsity - Mens
1.
Boonsboro
69
2.
Henry E. Lackey
66
3.
Largo
54
4.
Frederick Douglass-PG
40
5.
Southern Garrett Co
30
6.
Loch Raven
26
7.
Pikesville
24
8.
Catoctin
21
8.
Bohemia Manor
21
10.
Perryville
17.5
10.
Dunbar
17.5
12.
Randallstown
13
13.
Cambridge South Dorc...
12
13.
Smithsburg
12
15.
Crisfield
10.5
16.
Francis Scott Key
10
17.
Brunswick
8.5
18.
Chesapeake-BC
8
18.
Frederick Douglass-BC
8
20.
Surrattsville
7
21.
Western Tech
6
22.
Chesapeake Math & IT
5
23.
Fairmont Heights
4
23.
Hancock
4
23.
Snow Hill
4
26.
Mardela
3
26.
Kent County
3
28.
International School...
1
Varsity - Womens
1.
Henry E. Lackey
85
2.
Boonsboro
68
3.
Frederick Douglass-PG
47
4.
Largo
38
5.
Friendly Senior
37
6.
Smithsburg
26
7.
Brunswick
23
7.
Catoctin
23
9.
Randallstown
18
10.
Francis Scott Key
17
10.
Western Tech
17
12.
Perryville
16
12.
Snow Hill
16
12.
Sparrows Point
16
15.
Carver A&T
12
16.
MJ McDonough
9
16.
Bohemia Manor
9
18.
Cambridge South Dorc...
8
19.
Surrattsville
7
20.
Pikesville
6
21.
Loch Raven
5
22.
Kent County
2
23.
Chesapeake-BC
1
23.
Allegany
1
MPSSAA 2A
Mens Results
55 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jordan Cofield
6.45a
PR
New Town
2.
12
Cameron Vereen
6.45a
Oakland Mills
3.
11
Jalen Stanton
6.53a
PR
Century
4.
12
Hezikiah Hawkins
6.57a
Thomas Stone
5.
12
Kamari Walker
6.59a
PR
Westlake
6.
12
Dalon Harris
6.61a
PR
Forest Park
7.
11
Devonta Mcbean
6.64a
PR
Northwestern-BC
8.
11
Kuran Johnson
6.73a
Patterson
55 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Cameron Vereen
6.50a
Oakland Mills
2.
12
Jordan Cofield
6.54a
New Town
3.
12
Dalon Harris
6.59a
PR
Northwestern-BC
4.
11
Jalen Stanton
6.66a
Century
5.
12
Hezikiah Hawkins
6.67a
Thomas Stone
6.
11
Devonta Mcbean
6.68a
PR
Forest Park
7.
12
Kamari Walker
6.70a
Westlake
8.
11
Kuran Johnson
6.70a
Patterson
9.
12
Darryl Jeffries
6.70a
Wilde Lake
10.
11
Destin Richardson
6.78a
Parkside
11.
11
Rajaye Washington
6.82a
Crossland
12.
11
Dominick Caparotti
6.85a
South Carroll
13.
11
Alonso Hoes
6.85a
Walkersville
14.
12
Peter Olakunle
6.85a
PR
Elkton
300 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Brandon James
35.83a
PR
New Town
2.
12
Dalon Harris
36.36a
PR
Forest Park
3.
12
Jamarr Garry
36.78a
Central-PG
4.
11
Tikristi Ayo-durojaiye
36.93a
PR
Damascus
5.
12
Michael Arnold
37.00a
Central-PG
6.
12
Alexander Hayes
37.06a
Middletown
7.
12
Jordan Whittington
37.09a
Southern-AA
8.
12
Kamari Walker
37.67a
Westlake
9.
11
Kuran Johnson
37.72a
PR
Patterson
10.
12
Anthony Butler
38.05a
Westlake
11.
10
Tony Wilson iii
40.19a
PR
Patterson
500 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Brandon James
1:06.07a
PR
New Town
2.
12
Riley Mcdermott
1:06.20a
Middletown
3.
12
Quazeem Adeyinka
1:08.30a
PR
Central-PG
4.
12
Brooks Chaney
1:09.17a
Liberty
5.
11
Shannon Dooley
1:09.34a
PR
Harford Tech
6.
12
Seth Adams
1:09.46a
PR
Central-PG
7.
12
Anthony Romagnoli
1:09.46a
PR
Oakdale
8.
11
Chase McGeehan
1:09.70a
River Hill
9.
12
David Zhang
1:10.39a
Marriotts Ridge
10.
11
Zachary Graney
1:12.03a
PR
Harford Tech
11.
10
Sean Flynn
1:12.66a
PR
Hereford
12.
12
Jared Nguyen
1:13.13a
Oakland Mills
13.
12
Michael Arnold
1:13.23a
Central-PG
14.
11
Dennis Owens
1:16.99a
Westlake
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Riley Mcdermott
1:59.62a
Middletown
2.
10
Kyle Lund
2:01.95a
Oakdale
3.
11
Ryan Weeks
2:02.26a
PR
Eastern Tech
4.
12
Brendan Fitzgerald
2:02.77a
PR
River Hill
5.
12
Jared Nguyen
2:03.73a
Oakland Mills
6.
11
Shannon Dooley
2:06.15a
PR
Harford Tech
7.
11
Isaiah Willett
2:06.93a
Calvert
8.
10
Matt Leavitt
2:07.03a
Glenelg
9.
10
Jeremy Dregely
2:07.03a
Century
10.
10
John Kettula
2:07.53a
South Carroll
11.
11
Nicholas Stokes
2:10.67a
Oakdale
12.
12
Dietrich Sweeney
2:13.66a
PR
Hereford
13.
10
Shane Taylor
2:14.60a
PR
Hereford
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Brandon Nichols
4:26.09a
PR
Kent Island
2.
10
Kyle Lund
4:26.59a
PR
Oakdale
3.
11
Justin Diehl
4:27.28a
PR
Calvert
4.
12
Erick Sanchez
4:32.11a
PR
Kent Island
5.
11
Fenton Zach
4:32.38a
PR
Century
6.
11
Daniel Saxon
4:36.82a
PR
Liberty
7.
10
Woodrow Kashima
4:37.05a
PR
Liberty
8.
11
Ryan Weeks
4:37.68a
PR
Eastern Tech
9.
12
Rohan Sinha
4:38.46a
River Hill
10.
10
John Kettula
4:40.08a
South Carroll
11.
12
Joseph Sheely
4:41.64a
PR
Eastern Tech
12.
11
Graham Dilworth
4:43.24a
Glenelg
13.
12
John Lemaster
4:49.18a
Liberty
14.
10
Zachary Taylor
4:52.32a
Harford Tech
15.
12
Dillon Coffey
5:06.11a
Hereford
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Anish Nanjappa
9:40.29a
River Hill
2.
12
Erick Sanchez
9:47.14a
PR
Kent Island
3.
12
Jay Hall
9:48.34a
Westlake
4.
11
Fenton Zach
9:52.16a
PR
Century
5.
12
Brennan Straits
10:01.63a
PR
Middletown
6.
12
Jacob Spera
10:05.26a
Century
7.
12
Paul Fagnano
10:07.15a
PR
Calvert
8.
10
Russell Davis
10:07.17a
PR
Fallston
9.
9
Kevin Baranoski
10:07.48a
PR
Fallston
10.
10
Collin Dempsey
10:15.37a
Oakdale
11.
12
William Staab
10:19.50a
PR
Walkersville
12.
11
Theo Johnson
10:22.75a
Century
13.
10
Zane Chalker
10:26.41a
Williamsport
14.
10
Daron Taylor
10:31.86a
PR
Harford Tech
15.
11
Jason Cave
10:32.74a
South Carroll
16.
10
Drew Turnbaugh
10:44.42a
Hereford
17.
11
Daniel Saxon
10:44.58a
Liberty
18.
12
Matt Leonhartt
10:51.35a
Liberty
55m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Alex Strong
7.66a
PR
La Plata
2.
11
Destin Richardson
7.74a
Parkside
3.
11
Kaya Simpson
7.78a
Harford Tech
4.
11
Jalen Stanton
7.84a
PR
Century
5.
11
Duane Kizer
7.85a
PR
Westlake
6.
12
Jordan Whittington
8.16a
Southern-AA
7.
11
Keith Chatmon
8.19a
Eastern Tech
8.
10
Loick Amouzou
8.39a
Hammond
55m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Destin Richardson
7.76a
Parkside
2.
12
Alex Strong
7.91a
La Plata
3.
11
Duane Kizer
7.94a
Westlake
4.
11
Jalen Stanton
7.97a
Century
5.
11
Kaya Simpson
8.04a
Harford Tech
6.
11
Keith Chatmon
8.18a
PR
Eastern Tech
7.
12
Jordan Whittington
8.38a
Southern-AA
8.
10
Loick Amouzou
8.41a
Hammond
9.
11
Tyler Bird
8.42a
PR
Century
10.
12
Liam Fox
8.48a
PR
Hereford
11.
12
Alexander Hayes
8.54a
Middletown
12.
10
Justin Holley
8.92a
PR
Harford Tech
13.
11
John Williams
9.50a
Crossland
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
David Thomas
Jamarr Garry
Baylor Dennis
Michael Arnold
1:33.14a
Central-PG
2.
Brandon James
Tyrell Miles
Devan Hudson
Jordan Cofield
1:33.19a
New Town
3.
Rafi Cason
Christopher Evans
Cameron Vereen
Kyton Ovide
1:34.75a
Oakland Mills
4.
Dalon Harris
James Johnson
Devonta Mcbean
Karon Fletcher
1:35.60a
Forest Park
5.
Saadiq Ferrell
Brown Roderick
Donovan Stanley-Reeves
Hezikiah Hawkins
1:35.97a
Thomas Stone
6.
Tikristi Ayo-durojaiye
John McNeill III
Cole Shapiro
Martins Opara
1:36.35a
Damascus
7.
Kuran Johnson
Syncere Harris
Tony Wilson iii
Ronae Miller
1:36.53a
Patterson
8.
Stephen Shinholt
Jalen Stanton
Kyle Brosenne
Brian Crenshaw
1:37.71a
Century
9.
Anthony Butler
Jeremiah Maxwell
Kamari Walker
Duane Kizer
1:38.26a
Westlake
10.
Darryl Jeffries
Geoffrey Lecky
Darius Harris
Darrell King
1:38.28a
Wilde Lake
11.
Kaya Simpson
Anthony McKinzie
Justin Holley
ShriRam Hegde
1:39.22a
Harford Tech
--
George Stultz
Simeon Sabvute
Isaiah Watkins
Ronald Robinson
DNF
Oakdale
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Tiyon Sutton
Tyrell Miles
Devan Hudson
Brandon James
3:30.88a
New Town
2.
Riley Mcdermott
Mathew Dillard
Alexander Hayes
Harry Rentzeperis
3:31.08a
Middletown
3.
Seth Adams
Michael Arnold
Jamarr Garry
Quazeem Adeyinka
3:32.56a
Central-PG
4.
Ryley O'Dell
Jordan Whittington
Logan Donaldson
Jacob Smith
3:34.17a
Southern-AA
5.
Anthony Butler
Duane Kizer
Kamari Walker
Jeremiah Maxwell
3:37.48a
Westlake
6.
Alika Gibson
Christopher Evans
Kyton Ovide
Jared Nguyen
3:40.87a
Oakland Mills
7.
Joe Arigbamu
Sean Flynn
Drew Turnbaugh
Josh Arigbamu
3:41.14a
Hereford
8.
Joseph Kamdem
Ryan Padilla
Jamal Snowden
Shy'Yon Frazier
3:41.67a
Seneca Valley
9.
Jake Downing
Evan Ying
Ryan Rose
Chase McGeehan
3:45.46a
River Hill
10.
Zachary Graney
Anthony McKinzie
Justin Holley
ShriRam Hegde
3:46.07a
Harford Tech
--
Evan Schaefer
Kyle Lund
Anthony Romagnoli
Haran Nadarajah
DQ
Oakdale
--
David Anoma
Zavien Cottenham
Cameron Adams
Shane McBean
DQ
Owings Mills
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Brendan Fitzgerald
Evan Ying
Anish Nanjappa
Chase McGeehan
8:12.37a
River Hill
2.
Justin Diehl
Carter Singletary
John Dodsworth
Isaiah Willett
8:18.51a
Calvert
3.
Nicholas Stokes
Evan Schaefer
Charles Parrott
Collin Dempsey
8:19.18a
Oakdale
4.
Jeremy Dregely
Jacob Spera
Jacob Havins
Jordan Schemm
8:26.35a
Century
5.
Alika Gibson
Anders Chattin
Joel Bernstein
Jared Nguyen
8:27.97a
Oakland Mills
6.
Zachary Graney
Daron Taylor
Jacob Clendaniel
Zachary Taylor
8:38.83a
Harford Tech
7.
Quazeem Adeyinka
John Nnakwu
Baylor Dennis
Seth Adams
8:41.18a
Central-PG
8.
Avery Hanesworth
Brandon Nichols
Erick Sanchez
John Ritz
8:46.94a
Kent Island
9.
Will Cory
Matt Weller
Sean Gore
Pieter Heyn
8:48.42a
Winters Mill
10.
Jeremiah Maxwell
Artez Jones
Jett Hall
Thomas Rahill
8:50.38a
Westlake
11.
Sean Flynn
Dietrich Sweeney
Dillon Coffey
Drew Turnbaugh
8:50.94a
Hereford
12.
Nick Coyne
Brennan Straits
Cooper Fisher
Michael Harris
9:02.92a
Middletown
13.
William Christophel
Tony Gonzalez
Dustin Marshall
Troy Smith
9:12.97a
North Caroline
14.
Evan Shrewsbury
Easton Shelley
Mark Kolb
Joshua Carr
9:21.74a
Elkton
15.
Cameron Adams
Zavien Cottenham
Fabris Fotembe
Nicholas Jones
9:46.74a
Owings Mills
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Connor Yedinak
47-00.50
North East
2.
12
Brian Lee
44-04.50
PR
Westlake
3.
12
Jordan Bojonny
44-04.25
PR
Middletown
4.
11
Wenler Lopez
43-11.75
Oakland Mills
5.
12
Aaron Powell
43-06.50
PR
Hammond
6.
12
Uerial Irby
40-01.00
Westlake
7.
12
Max Tano
39-05.00
Century
8.
12
Matthew Warner
39-03.00
Oakdale
9.
12
Jon Wancowicz
38-10.75
Hereford
10.
12
Robert McFarland
38-06.50
Damascus
11.
12
Leighton Lewis
38-01.00
Elkton
12.
11
Darryl Dantzler
36-08.00
Edmondson-Westside
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jalen Stanton
6-07.00
PR
Century
2.
12
Jordan Lomax
6-03.00
PR
Hammond
3.
11
Michael Harmon
6-01.00
PR
Parkside
4.
12
Alex Strong
5-11.00
La Plata
5.
12
Ben Kennedy
5-11.00
Century
6.
11
Josh Arigbamu
5-11.00
Hereford
7.
12
Liam Fox
5-11.00
Hereford
8.
11
Zach Cunningham
5-09.00
Oakdale
9.
12
Jamal Snowden
5-09.00
Seneca Valley
10.
12
Andrew Huffer
5-07.00
Williamsport
11.
10
Deante Taylor
5-07.00
PR
Harford Tech
--
12
Shane McBean
NH
Owings Mills
--
11
Caleb Caine
NH
Westlake
--
11
Isaiah Watkins
NH
Oakdale
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Frederick Roberts
13-06.00
Middletown
2.
12
Brian Lane
13-06.00
Oakdale
3.
12
Zach Stump
13-00.00
Liberty
4.
10
Patrick Tunkel
13-00.00
PR
South Carroll
5.
11
Erik Starks
12-06.00
Oakdale
6.
12
James Wiley
12-06.00
PR
Century
7.
12
James Yankowski
11-06.00
Century
8.
12
Quinn McHood
11-06.00
Walkersville
9.
12
Ben Kennedy
11-00.00
PR
Century
9.
12
Will Samuels
11-00.00
North Caroline
11.
12
Andrew Keele
10-00.00
Middletown
11.
12
Ryan Townsend
10-00.00
Parkside
11.
12
Max Ondrusek
10-00.00
Southern-AA
11.
11
Daniel Weiss
10-00.00
Hereford
--
11
Blake DeKozlowski
NH
North Harford
--
10
Wyatt Parks
NH
Hereford
--
12
Louis Houghton
NH
Kent Island
--
10
Chris Benna
NH
Hereford
55 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Janiya Valentine
7.16a
PR
New Town
2.
11
Sydney Robinson
7.31a
PR
River Hill
3.
11
Olivia Garner
7.35a
PR
Westlake
4.
12
Indira Rauf
7.35a
PR
Gwynn Park
5.
9
Giselle Badoo
7.38a
PR
Seneca Valley
6.
12
Autumn Parson
7.39a
Walkersville
7.
9
Nya Ray
7.46a
Harford Tech
8.
11
Oluwaseun Sule
7.47a
PR
Oakland Mills
55 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Janiya Valentine
7.26a
New Town
2.
11
Sydney Robinson
7.33a
River Hill
3.
12
Autumn Parson
7.35a
Walkersville
4.
9
Giselle Badoo
7.39a
Seneca Valley
5.
9
Nya Ray
7.44a
PR
Harford Tech
6.
11
Olivia Garner
7.45a
Westlake
7.
12
Indira Rauf
7.52a
Gwynn Park
7.
11
Oluwaseun Sule
7.52a
Oakland Mills
9.
11
Nya Exum
7.53a
Central-PG
10.
11
Grayson Fipps
7.53a
South Carroll
11.
12
Diamond Marshall
7.62a
Patuxent
12.
9
Laura Schmidt
7.65a
PR
Hereford
13.
11
Mykaelah Jones
7.66a
Wicomico
14.
10
Kyla Wilson
7.70a
PR
Elkton
300 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Sydney Robinson
40.88a
PR
River Hill
2.
12
Allison Zolkiewicz
41.24a
SR
South Carroll
3.
12
Autumn Parson
41.98a
PR
Walkersville
4.
12
Le'Anna Thomas
42.40a
PR
Westlake
5.
10
Ever Elegon
42.49a
PR
Seneca Valley
6.
11
Olivia Garner
42.80a
PR
Westlake
7.
12
Asia Hines
42.89a
Gwynn Park
8.
11
Destinee Mcleod
43.02a
PR
Edmondson-Westside
9.
11
Emily Lewis
44.08a
North Caroline
10.
9
Isabel Watt
44.19a
PR
Hereford
11.
11
Julia Watt
44.41a
Hereford
12.
10
Roshnee Roberts
44.67a
Oakland Mills
13.
11
Petronilla Onyebadi
45.28a
PR
Harford Tech
500 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Allison Zolkiewicz
1:17.28a
SR
South Carroll
2.
11
Samantha Kameka
1:19.90a
Damascus
3.
11
Sydney Robinson
1:19.91a
River Hill
4.
10
Ever Elegon
1:20.20a
SR
Seneca Valley
5.
12
Kara Schmidt
1:20.60a
Hereford
6.
11
Melissa Kameka
1:21.92a
Damascus
7.
10
Katie Blair
1:22.31a
SR
Hereford
8.
11
Emily Lewis
1:23.92a
North Caroline
9.
11
Jen Barranco
1:23.96a
Hereford
10.
11
Kyra Schulties
1:24.80a
Kent Island
11.
10
Samantha Peters
1:24.93a
PR
Harford Tech
12.
12
Jordan Davis
1:25.86a
Westlake
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Allison Zolkiewicz
2:22.00a
SR
South Carroll
2.
12
Jasmine Tiamfook
2:22.31a
PR
River Hill
3.
11
Emily Konkus
2:27.09a
Hereford
4.
11
Megan O'Neill
2:27.61a
PR
South Carroll
5.
11
Jen Barranco
2:27.89a
Hereford
6.
11
Kyra Schulties
2:28.76a
PR
Kent Island
7.
11
Morgan Dean
2:28.89a
PR
Harford Tech
8.
10
Alexis Whitehorn-Coriz
2:29.21a
Damascus
9.
12
Jamie Anderson
2:29.58a
South Carroll
10.
12
Taylor Peck
2:31.31a
Queen Annes County
11.
12
Hannah Weeren
2:31.63a
Hereford
12.
9
Faith Meininger
2:32.12a
River Hill
--
12
Juliana Ancalmo
DNF
Damascus
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Faith Meininger
5:14.09a
PR
River Hill
2.
12
Jasmine Tiamfook
5:16.10a
PR
River Hill
3.
10
Alexis Whitehorn-Coriz
5:17.23a
PR
Damascus
4.
11
Nandini Satsangi
5:23.62a
Poolesville Sr
5.
11
Emily Konkus
5:24.32a
Hereford
6.
11
Sydney Friedel
5:25.62a
Calvert
7.
12
Kealy Faughnan
5:25.64a
PR
Marriotts Ridge
8.
12
Jamie Anderson
5:25.97a
South Carroll
9.
12
Heidi Rinehart
5:28.73a
Liberty
10.
12
Natalie Poulton
5:31.29a
Century
11.
12
Julianna Stevens
5:31.60a
PR
Fallston
12.
9
Payton Patrick
5:33.78a
PR
Hereford
13.
11
Emily Francis
5:34.24a
Hereford
14.
11
Morgan Dean
5:40.23a
PR
Harford Tech
15.
12
Heather Delaplaine
5:41.57a
Damascus
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Nandini Satsangi
11:26.37a
PR
Poolesville Sr
2.
9
Faith Meininger
11:32.84a
River Hill
3.
10
Charlotte Kratovil-Lavelle
11:44.09a
PR
Kent Island
4.
11
Sydney Friedel
11:50.27a
Calvert
5.
12
Natalie Poulton
11:54.40a
SR
Century
6.
12
Heidi Rinehart
12:04.19a
Liberty
7.
10
Alexis Whitehorn-Coriz
12:07.09a
Damascus
8.
12
Kelly Shearer
12:09.18a
SR
Hereford
9.
12
Heather Delaplaine
12:12.48a
Damascus
10.
10
Katie Melesko
12:15.30a
Glenelg
11.
9
Elise Greenwald
12:19.40a
Century
12.
9
Kathryn Hopkins
12:20.31a
Winters Mill
13.
11
Carly Turner
12:21.39a
PR
Kent Island
14.
9
Makenzie Hopkins
12:24.41a
Winters Mill
15.
12
Alexa Tarzy
12:33.21a
Oakdale
16.
11
Chloe Sobchak
12:36.00a
Century
17.
10
Emily Mutchler
12:50.35a
Calvert
18.
12
Emily Stricker
12:53.22a
PR
Hereford
19.
12
Nicole Burkoski
13:00.05a
Hereford
20.
10
Tara Orzech
14:13.65a
PR
Harford Tech
55m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Deborah Gnoumou
8.82a
PR
Seneca Valley
2.
12
Olivia Island
9.08a
PR
River Hill
3.
12
Riley Murtha
9.09a
SR
Marriotts Ridge
4.
10
Brooke Flanigan
9.11a
PR
South Carroll
5.
11
Chelsea Umezurike
9.11a
PR
Eastern Tech
6.
11
Sarah Langille
9.25a
South Carroll
7.
12
Bess Tiller
9.53a
PR
Hereford
8.
11
Emily Lewis
11.11a
North Caroline
55m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Deborah Gnoumou
8.89a
Seneca Valley
3.
12
Olivia Island
9.18a
River Hill
2.
10
Brooke Flanigan
9.24a
South Carroll
4.
12
Riley Murtha
9.25a
Marriotts Ridge
5.
11
Sarah Langille
9.26a
South Carroll
6.
11
Chelsea Umezurike
9.31a
Eastern Tech
7.
11
Emily Lewis
9.53a
North Caroline
8.
12
Bess Tiller
9.62a
Hereford
9.
10
Roshnee Roberts
9.62a
Oakland Mills
10.
12
Myah Menfee
9.69a
Harford Tech
11.
11
Maddie Dahlberg
9.78a
Calvert
12.
11
Mara Leuciuc
9.91a
Walkersville
13.
12
Hannah Runaldue
10.97a
Fallston
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Olivia Garner
Le'Anna Thomas
Jordan Davis
Janiya Greenfield
1:47.19a
Westlake
2.
Kasie Ogwulu
Joanna Saimbre
Mara Leuciuc
Autumn Parson
1:47.23a
Walkersville
3.
Sydney Robinson
Mariah Campbell
Olivia Island
Chelsea Baker
1:48.11a
River Hill
4.
Sahirra Burgess
Deborah Gnoumou
Ever Elegon
Giselle Badoo
1:48.12a
Seneca Valley
5.
Julia Watt
Laura Schmidt
Isabel Watt
Katie Blair
1:49.41a
Hereford
6.
Samantha Kameka
Gabrielle Smith
Mia Jacob
Melissa Kameka
1:49.84a
Damascus
7.
Nya Ray
Petronilla Onyebadi
Beyonce Kelly
Madeleine Maurice
1:50.54a
Harford Tech
8.
Lexi Winkler
Brooke Flanigan
Sarah Langille
Mia MacKenzie
1:50.74a
South Carroll
9.
Oluwaseun Sule
Alana Oppermann
Roshnee Roberts
Ciara Lott
1:51.83a
Oakland Mills
10.
Kara Osborne
Baby Jimerson
Ashley Thomas
Ziaira Waters
1:52.66a
Parkside
11.
Moriah Dennis
Breshay Hardy
Erin Archer
Timiera Toland
1:55.30a
Patterson
12.
Dinisha Preddie
Kyla Wilson
Kaylah Coley
Ciana Williams
1:57.62a
Elkton
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Corine Gesse
Deborah Gnoumou
Ever Elegon
Giselle Badoo
4:07.01a
Seneca Valley
2.
Lexi Winkler
Brooke Flanigan
Allison Zolkiewicz
Megan O'Neill
4:08.32a
South Carroll
3.
Kara Schmidt
Julia Watt
Katie Blair
Payton Patrick
4:09.57a
Hereford
4.
Samantha Kameka
Gabrielle Smith
Anna Parker
Melissa Kameka
4:13.92a
Damascus
5.
Natalie Poulton
Caroline Mastria
Chidinma Mba
Summer Morrison
4:16.09a
Century
6.
Samantha Peters
Laura Velez-Segui
Petronilla Onyebadi
Nya Ray
4:18.56a
Harford Tech
7.
Chelsea Baker
Mariah Campbell
Katherine Kitzinger
Jasmine Tiamfook
4:20.90a
River Hill
8.
Jordan Davis
Aryeh Davis
Le'Anna Thomas
Olivia Garner
4:23.56a
Westlake
9.
Janiya Valentine
Oluwatoni Akinmusere
Ideja Crenshaw
TaeYell Mitchell
4:24.55a
New Town
10.
Hannia Josselyn
Pearl Sutton
Samantha Cash
Katie Saathoff
4:25.91a
North Caroline
11.
Carley Dare
Fiona Mulligan
Desiree Hanks
Jules Biggam
4:28.14a
Kent Island
12.
Dinisha Preddie
Ciana Williams
Carley Spaeth
Kyla Wilson
4:37.66a
Elkton
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Heather Delaplaine
Juliana Ancalmo
Samantha Kameka
Melissa Kameka
9:39.39a
Damascus
2.
Kara Schmidt
Jen Barranco
Kelsey Fowler
Hannah Weeren
9:45.36a
Hereford
3.
Kyra Schulties
Fiona Mulligan
Carly Turner
Charlotte Kratovil-Lavelle
10:05.23a
Kent Island
4.
Madison Gamble
Alexa Tarzy
Maegan Gabby
Anna Clary
10:18.83a
Oakdale
5.
Kelly Sprangel
Amy Salindong
Sydney Ashley
Megan O'Neill
10:18.90a
South Carroll
6.
Kayla Brennan
Calle Garneau
Alexis Johnson
Brittney Douglas
10:19.47a
Calvert
7.
Hannia Josselyn
Zoe Durner
Pearl Sutton
Sierra Reynolds
10:37.50a
North Caroline
8.
Raaya Khleif
Katherine Kitzinger
Annie Shi
Quillian Alewine
10:39.69a
River Hill
9.
Hailey Steier
Emme Jordan
Greta Huber
Grace Maciejewski
10:57.74a
Liberty
10.
Lindsay Howard
Kristen Ellington
Morgan Kornke
Stacie Lally
11:22.95a
Fallston
11.
Megan Dean
Tara Orzech
Ashleigh Deems
Stephanie Taylor
11:42.13a
Harford Tech
12.
Jasmina Juraeva
Karina-Anna Khomishak
Tamara Dyer
Saidai Stuteley
12:42.43a
Owings Mills
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Mikayla Cline
36-00.00
PR
Williamsport
2.
11
Mallory Anderson
35-06.25
PR
Damascus
3.
10
Asia Travers
34-11.50
PR
Elkton
4.
11
Nadjia Haskins
32-08.75
Westlake
5.
12
Katelynn Raumann
30-10.50
Oakdale
6.
12
Kayla Rademacher
30-10.00
Middletown
7.
12
Riley Murtha
30-09.25
PR
Marriotts Ridge
8.
12
Sophie Kubek
30-04.00
North East
9.
11
Chelsea Umezurike
30-04.00
Eastern Tech
10.
12
Elaina Zittle
29-09.50
Hereford
11.
10
McKenzie Mogel
29-00.00
Kent Island
12.
9
Kaitlyn Cashman
25-11.50
Parkside
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Beyonce Kelly
5-05.00
SR
Harford Tech
2.
10
Kayla Dalhouse
5-01.00
PR
Middletown
3.
10
Diamond Brooks
5-01.00
Patuxent
4.
12
Samantha Cash
4-11.00
North Caroline
5.
11
Macy Hamlett
4-11.00
PR
Century
5.
10
Allison Everton
4-11.00
Century
5.
11
Hannah O'Brien
4-11.00
Hereford
8.
9
Alycia Rivera
4-11.00
PR
Seneca Valley
9.
12
Riley Murtha
4-11.00
Marriotts Ridge
10.
9
Layna Johnson
4-11.00
PR
Winters Mill
11.
11
Macemia Chambers
4-09.00
Crossland
12.
12
Raven Pratt
4-09.00
PR
Southern-AA
13.
10
Chidinma Mba
4-09.00
PR
Century
13.
11
Emily Lewis
4-09.00
North Caroline
15.
12
Erin Lance
4-07.00
Liberty
15.
10
Eyana Dixon
4-07.00
La Plata
17.
12
Audrey Rudy
4-07.00
PR
Middletown
17.
12
Aubrey Troop
4-07.00
PR
Middletown
--
12
Haylee White
NH
Williamsport
--
11
Tyjai Cox
NH
Northwestern-BC
--
10
Deborah Gnoumou
NH
Seneca Valley
--
10
Claire Sperber
NH
Hereford
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Katie Saathoff
9-10.00
North Caroline
2.
11
Allison Watt
9-04.00
Middletown
3.
11
Fiona Mulligan
9-04.00
Kent Island
4.
11
Grayson Fipps
9-04.00
PR
South Carroll
5.
12
Maegan Gabby
8-10.00
Oakdale
5.
12
Bess Tiller
8-10.00
Hereford
7.
12
Kara Osborne
8-10.00
Parkside
8.
11
Niya Khanjar
8-04.00
North East
9.
10
Courtney Butz
8-04.00
Hereford
10.
12
Makenna Gudat
8-04.00
Oakdale
11.
11
Anna Lime
8-04.00
PR
Hereford
12.
12
Olivia Island
7-10.00
River Hill
12.
10
Charlotte Kratovil-Lavelle
7-10.00
Kent Island
14.
11
Ada Beams
7-10.00
River Hill
14.
10
Sierra Reynolds
7-10.00
North Caroline
--
12
Molly Beck
NH
Liberty
--
12
Casey Ventura
NH
Liberty
Varsity - Mens
1.
Century
50
2.
Middletown
49
3.
New Town
48
4.
Oakdale
38
5.
Central-PG
37
6.
Westlake
30
6.
Oakland Mills
30
8.
River Hill
26
9.
Kent Island
24
10.
Calvert
18
10.
Forest Park
18
12.
Harford Tech
16
12.
Liberty
16
14.
La Plata
15
15.
Parkside
14
16.
Hammond
13
17.
North East
10
17.
Southern-AA
10
19.
Eastern Tech
9
19.
Thomas Stone
9
21.
Damascus
8
22.
Hereford
7
23.
South Carroll
5
24.
Patterson
3
25.
Fallston
1
25.
Walkersville
1
25.
Seneca Valley
1
25.
Glenelg
1
Varsity - Womens
1.
River Hill
75
2.
South Carroll
60
3.
Hereford
47.5
4.
Damascus
46
5.
Seneca Valley
39
6.
Westlake
30
7.
Kent Island
21
8.
Middletown
19
8.
North Caroline
19
8.
Harford Tech
19
11.
Walkersville
17
12.
Poolesville Sr
15
13.
Century
14
14.
Oakdale
12.5
15.
Calvert
11
16.
New Town
10
16.
Williamsport
10
16.
Marriotts Ridge
10
19.
Gwynn Park
7
20.
Patuxent
6
20.
Elkton
6
22.
Eastern Tech
4
23.
Liberty
3
24.
North East
2
24.
Parkside
2
26.
Edmondson-Westside
1
26.
Oakland Mills
1
MPSSAA 3A
Mens Results
55 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Davon Carroll
6.46a
PR
Northeast-AA
2.
12
Kelechi Nwankwoala
6.57a
Kenwood
3.
12
Sundiata Kamau
6.57a
Reservoir
4.
12
Walter Scheuerman
6.58a
PR
Kenwood
5.
10
Khalil Booker
6.63a
PR
South Hagerstown
6.
10
Ayomide Agbayewa
6.65a
Reservoir
7.
12
Marcus Smith
6.67a
Great Mills
8.
11
Kristopher Lytle
6.68a
Atholton
55 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Davon Carroll
6.50a
Northeast-AA
2.
12
Kelechi Nwankwoala
6.55a
PR
Kenwood
3.
12
Sundiata Kamau
6.56a
PR
Reservoir
4.
12
Walter Scheuerman
6.63a
Kenwood
5.
12
Marcus Smith
6.64a
Great Mills
6.
10
Ayomide Agbayewa
6.68a
Reservoir
7.
11
Kristopher Lytle
6.68a
PR
Atholton
8.
10
Khalil Booker
6.68a
South Hagerstown
9.
12
Zamar Robinson
6.69a
Tuscarora
10.
11
David Vincent
6.69a
PR
Watkins Mill
11.
12
Haile Eve
6.73a
PR
Huntingtown
12.
11
Ali Bowens
6.75a
Atholton
13.
11
Rodger Wright
6.78a
Milford Mill
14.
11
Richard Fadipe
6.79a
Baltimore City College
15.
12
Vincent Giles
6.80a
Great Mills
16.
11
Caleb Benga
6.87a
James Hubert Blake
300 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Davon Carroll
35.50a
Northeast-AA
2.
11
Andre Turay
35.90a
South Hagerstown
3.
12
Zane Lewis
36.21a
SR
Westminster
4.
12
Nathan Phillips
36.30a
James Hubert Blake
5.
11
Talon Campbell
36.40a
Reservoir
6.
11
Sherrod Frye
36.49a
PR
St Charles
7.
12
Demontay Snowden
36.51a
Northeast-AA
8.
11
Noah Alper
37.06a
Atholton
9.
11
David Vincent
37.34a
PR
Watkins Mill
10.
11
Colby Owens
37.41a
PR
Milford Mill
11.
11
Marquis Marable
37.54a
Dundalk
500 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Aariq Nixon
1:05.37a
Milford Mill
2.
12
Randy Serville
1:06.01a
PR
Oxon Hill
3.
12
Demontay Snowden
1:06.08a
PR
Northeast-AA
4.
12
Juan Parra
1:06.84a
Centennial
5.
12
Kieran Booker
1:07.04a
PR
St Charles
6.
12
Clay Buckman
1:08.69a
PR
Linganore
7.
12
Glen Turner
1:08.72a
PR
Mount Hebron
8.
11
Ivan Wiggins
1:09.66a
PR
Oxon Hill
9.
12
Brenton Duvall
1:10.89a
Bel Air
10.
11
Jordan Carrington
1:11.65a
Digital Harbor
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Kai Muniz
1:59.02a
PR
Reservoir
2.
12
Aariq Nixon
1:59.03a
Milford Mill
3.
12
Randy Serville
1:59.29a
Oxon Hill
4.
11
Kevin Beck
2:01.89a
PR
Stephen Decatur
5.
12
Kieran Booker
2:04.57a
St Charles
6.
12
Brandon Gasaway
2:05.15a
North Hagerstown
7.
10
Michael Gonzales
2:05.26a
Reservoir
8.
11
Kendall Gordon
2:05.48a
PR
Baltimore Polytechni...
9.
12
Michael Schlining
2:05.52a
Mount Hebron
10.
11
Will Cioffi
2:05.92a
Linganore
11.
11
Joel Evans
2:06.26a
Mount Hebron
12.
11
Joseph Queen
2:06.51a
Franklin
13.
12
Brandon Arbaugh
2:07.17a
Westminster
14.
12
Glen Turner
2:09.03a
Mount Hebron
15.
12
Isaiah Myers
2:09.66a
Governor Thomas John...
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Kai Muniz
4:31.49a
Reservoir
2.
12
Ablel Gebreselase
4:34.97a
Digital Harbor
3.
11
Will Cioffi
4:35.42a
PR
Linganore
4.
11
Joseph Queen
4:36.87a
Franklin
5.
12
Jacob Ververs
4:38.38a
PR
Mount Hebron
6.
12
Greg Oldham
4:39.28a
Northern
7.
11
Daveen Bavari
4:40.91a
PR
Governor Thomas John...
8.
12
Andrew Jackson
4:40.93a
Manchester Valley
9.
11
Nicholas Weber
4:46.11a
Atholton
10.
11
Nicholas Hildebrandt
4:57.33a
Tuscarora
11.
12
Ryan Harrison
4:58.04a
Franklin
12.
11
Corey Austin
5:07.39a
Digital Harbor
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Michael Belmaggio
9:47.46a
Linganore
2.
12
Greg Costello
10:02.83a
Centennial
3.
11
Nathaniel McKinsey
10:09.90a
North Hagerstown
4.
10
Caleb Zylka
10:11.08a
Bel Air
5.
11
Charlie Ferguson
10:25.40a
Westminster
6.
12
Ben Russell
10:27.80a
Huntingtown
7.
12
Ablel Gebreselase
10:28.50a
Digital Harbor
8.
11
Gunnar Eklund
10:38.66a
Linganore
9.
12
Greg Oldham
10:44.99a
Northern
10.
9
Samuel Fields
11:03.37a
Towson
11.
12
Robert Massey
11:21.29a
Northeast-AA
12.
11
Corey Austin
11:32.07a
Digital Harbor
55m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Andre Turay
7.35a
South Hagerstown
2.
11
Zachary Sampson
7.62a
PR
Oxon Hill
3.
12
Daniel George
7.64a
SR
Oxon Hill
4.
11
Fauz Adeyinka
7.91a
PR
Parkville
5.
12
Elias Boussouf
7.96a
James Hubert Blake
6.
11
Amadou Silimana
8.04a
Watkins Mill
7.
12
Andrew Schuck
8.08a
PR
Towson
8.
12
Jason Sallitt
8.23a
Centennial
55m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Andre Turay
7.43a
South Hagerstown
3.
11
Zachary Sampson
7.70a
Oxon Hill
4.
12
Daniel George
7.79a
Oxon Hill
2.
12
Elias Boussouf
8.00a
James Hubert Blake
5.
11
Fauz Adeyinka
8.01a
Parkville
6.
11
Amadou Silimana
8.05a
Watkins Mill
7.
12
Andrew Schuck
8.12a
Towson
8.
12
Jason Sallitt
8.19a
PR
Centennial
9.
12
Darien Winston
8.26a
Parkville
10.
12
Johnny Miango
8.34a
Digital Harbor
11.
12
Colton Wartman
8.46a
PR
Mount Hebron
12.
12
John Rodriguez
8.63a
Huntingtown
13.
11
Isaiah Overton
8.97a
Reservoir
--
12
Christopher Barksdale
DQ
Parkville
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sundiata Kamau
Ayomide Agbayewa
Talon Campbell
Tyler Levons
1:31.19a
Reservoir
2.
Amadou Silimana
Nicholas Adjapong
David Vincent
Salekri Sayeh
1:31.38a
Watkins Mill
3.
Kristopher Lytle
Noah Alper
Ali Bowens
Grant Bunyard
1:31.77a
Atholton
4.
Davon Carroll
Anthony Valinotti IV
Demontay Snowden
Zach Bergeron
1:33.19a
Northeast-AA
5.
Larry Barnes
Khalil Booker
Eric McDonald
Andre Turay
1:33.38a
South Hagerstown
6.
Colby Owens
Marquis Miller
Breeze Wigfield
Emmanuel Higgins
1:33.87a
Milford Mill
7.
Marcus Smith
Terrence Rhames
Cian Barry
Vincent Giles
1:34.13a
Great Mills
8.
Sabionn Adams
Khaleel Mondesir
Nathan Phillips
Kwesi Owubah
1:34.78a
James Hubert Blake
9.
Pierson Dyson
Richard Fadipe
Lamont Curtis
Kayode Egbire-Molen
1:35.56a
Baltimore City College
10.
Nathan Abankwah
Colton Wartman
Leopold Mesamours
Jalean Johnson
1:35.69a
Mount Hebron
11.
Jonathan Adams
Andrew Colebrook
Logan Cooper
Colton Spangler
1:35.80a
Chesapeake-AA
12.
Jackson Blackburn
John Rodriguez
Haile Eve
Evan Couvillion
1:35.89a
Huntingtown
--
Daniel George
Louis Gilbert
Zachary Sampson
Jayden Johnson
DQ
Oxon Hill
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Ivan Wiggins
Randy Serville
Zachary Sampson
Daniel George
3:29.46a
Oxon Hill
2.
Clay Buckman
Will Cioffi
Lars Eklund
Allejah Seraton
3:29.88a
Linganore
3.
Elias Boussouf
Kwesi Owubah
Khaleel Mondesir
Nathan Phillips
3:31.74a
James Hubert Blake
4.
Ian Fokum
John Rodriguez
Haile Eve
Evan Couvillion
3:35.80a
Huntingtown
5.
Andrew Colebrook
Michael Mulford
Logan Cooper
Colton Spangler
3:35.84a
Chesapeake-AA
6.
Colby Owens
Emmanuel Higgins
Aariq Nixon
Johnathan Hoston
3:36.78a
Milford Mill
7.
Nathan Abankwah
Faisal Alamad
Leopold Mesamours
Kingsley Simons
3:37.65a
Mount Hebron
8.
Zachary Berg
Nathaniel McKinsey
Saige Vipond
Zahir Scott
3:39.35a
North Hagerstown
9.
3:40.88a
Digital Harbor
10.
Antwan Powell
Andrew Serrano
Kevin Rowland
Christian McDowell
3:43.63a
Edgewood
11.
Anthony Valinotti IV
Daishaun Joyner
Zach Bergeron
Demetrius Jones
3:52.38a
Northeast-AA
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Nathaniel McKinsey
Ben Gazzola
Saige Vipond
Brandon Gasaway
8:15.02a
North Hagerstown
2.
Glen Turner
Michael Schlining
Evan Kocsis
Joel Evans
8:17.04a
Mount Hebron
3.
Randy Serville
Justin Alston
Ivan Wiggins
Yonzay Chambers
8:24.73a
Oxon Hill
4.
Brenton Duvall
Andrew Plowman
Nick Hammond
Ethan Gray
8:27.84a
Bel Air
5.
Lars Eklund
Allejah Seraton
Bryce Witmer
Clay Buckman
8:29.55a
Linganore
6.
Tyler Modrzejewski
Nicolas Gagnon
Jeffery Wedding
Zachary Wedding
8:37.36a
Chopticon
7.
Deven Carter
Treven Carter
Jorge Argueta Fuentes
Nicholas Hildebrandt
8:37.40a
Tuscarora
8.
Kyle Cotoia
JP Neubert
Charlie Ferguson
Brandon Arbaugh
8:38.94a
Westminster
9.
Elijah Smith
Jacob Estrada
Noah Blaz
Jake Perret
8:42.17a
Atholton
10.
Jordan Carrington
Corey Austin
Pascal Nyamuola
Ablel Gebreselase
8:45.62a
Digital Harbor
11.
Evan Fee
Ben Russell
Ryan Barton
Ian Fokum
8:47.17a
Huntingtown
12.
Diego Torres
Caden Norville
Iven Chen Van Dyk
Kendall Gordon
8:49.69a
Baltimore Polytechni...
13.
Garrett Bivens
Samuel Adams
Brennan Penafiel
Austin Samuel
9:08.36a
Chesapeake-AA
14.
LeRhoan Garnett
Kaiyah Covington
Harry Trinh
Deontray Bates
9:12.79a
Lansdowne
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ryan Brown
49-01.00
PR
Northern
2.
12
Nasir Neal-Watson
48-03.00
PR
James M Bennett
3.
11
Evan Bare
46-09.25
Manchester Valley
4.
12
Zachary Wolfe
46-04.50
PR
Chopticon
5.
12
Daniel George
44-08.50
Oxon Hill
6.
11
Nikolas McKoy
43-02.00
North Hagerstown
7.
12
Michael Barnes
42-11.00
Baltimore Polytechni...
8.
11
Matthew Belcher
40-10.50
PR
Tuscarora
9.
12
Warren Cornish
40-10.00
Dundalk
10.
12
Timothy King
39-11.00
Milford Mill
11.
12
Brandon Jones
39-10.25
Baltimore Polytechni...
12.
12
Reginald Dillon
36-03.00
Long Reach
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Kaithon McDonald
6-06.00
South Hagerstown
2.
12
Nathaniel Moore
6-04.00
South Hagerstown
3.
11
Colby Bannon
6-02.00
PR
Linganore
4.
12
Adam Melville
6-02.00
Manchester Valley
5.
12
Lars Eklund
6-00.00
Linganore
6.
10
Corey Crawford
6-00.00
Franklin
7.
11
Jacob Schultz
6-00.00
James M Bennett
8.
11
Colton Spangler
5-10.00
Chesapeake-AA
9.
11
Charlie Hoston
5-10.00
South Hagerstown
10.
11
Joshua Gerber
5-08.00
Manchester Valley
11.
12
Grant Bunyard
5-08.00
Atholton
11.
11
Kayode Egbire-Molen
5-08.00
Baltimore City College
--
10
Chris Wagner
NH
Centennial
--
12
Vincent Giles
NH
Great Mills
--
11
Aladdin Owoh
NH
Kenwood
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Carter Holsinger
14-00.00
PR
Linganore
2.
12
Josh Krutz
11-06.00
Reservoir
3.
12
Grant Bunyard
10-06.00
Atholton
4.
11
Danny Gillcrist
10-06.00
Westminster
5.
12
Kevin Vazquez
10-00.00
Chesapeake-AA
6.
11
Brendan Ansted
9-06.00
Chesapeake-AA
7.
12
Sam LaPilusa
9-06.00
Linganore
8.
10
Zayne Bedregall
8-06.00
South Hagerstown
55 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jaida Smith
7.01a
PR
Frederick
2.
11
Jaiden Ritter
7.12a
PR
Mount Hebron
3.
11
Nana Tutu
7.28a
PR
Watkins Mill
4.
12
Cathryn Lane
7.29a
SR
Baltimore Polytechni...
5.
12
Asha Washington
7.34a
Atholton
6.
12
Tylar Colbert
7.37a
Franklin
7.
11
Jada Sobratti
7.41a
Watkins Mill
8.
12
Imani Collins
7.43a
PR
Reservoir
55 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Jaida Smith
7.06a
PR
Frederick
3.
11
Jaiden Ritter
7.17a
Mount Hebron
2.
12
Tylar Colbert
7.18a
Franklin
4.
11
Nana Tutu
7.33a
Watkins Mill
5.
12
Asha Washington
7.38a
Atholton
6.
11
Jada Sobratti
7.39a
Watkins Mill
7.
12
Cathryn Lane
7.41a
Baltimore Polytechni...
8.
12
Imani Collins
7.44a
Reservoir
9.
12
Dorcas Nyakiti
7.45a
Frederick
10.
12
Alexandra Richardson
7.46a
PR
Milford Mill
11.
11
Korrin Stith
7.52a
Woodlawn
12.
11
Blaire Ridgely
7.54a
Mount Hebron
300 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Cameron Hinton
39.37a
PR
Franklin
2.
11
Noelani Phillips
40.04a
PR
James Hubert Blake
3.
12
Jaida Smith
40.37a
PR
Frederick
4.
12
Tylar Colbert
40.40a
Franklin
5.
11
Jaiden Ritter
40.53a
PR
Mount Hebron
6.
11
Cyan Peoples
41.50a
James Hubert Blake
7.
11
Dardlie Lefevre
42.04a
Tuscarora
8.
12
Jenae Dorsey
42.08a
Franklin
9.
12
Imani Collins
42.81a
Reservoir
10.
12
Asha Washington
43.03a
Atholton
11.
11
Blaire Ridgely
43.47a
Mount Hebron
12.
11
Kayla Ross
43.89a
Baltimore City College
500 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Nyjari McNeil
1:13.30a
Franklin
2.
10
Serena Harrison
1:15.00a
PR
James Hubert Blake
3.
10
Jasmine Johnson
1:16.34a
PR
Franklin
4.
12
Cameron Hinton
1:19.10a
Franklin
5.
12
Morgan Flack
1:19.46a
PR
Mount Hebron
6.
12
Arianna Krcik
1:20.25a
Northeast-AA
7.
11
Geligne Franklin
1:21.24a
James Hubert Blake
8.
11
Stephani Forrester
1:21.53a
PR
Oxon Hill
9.
12
Ebere Ugorji
1:22.09a
Mount Hebron
10.
10
Nicole Onyenyeonwu
1:22.23a
PR
Oxon Hill
11.
9
Jeilani Harvey
1:23.21a
St Charles
12.
12
Claudia Pilcher
1:23.75a
Centennial
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Nyjari McNeil
2:17.21a
Franklin
2.
12
Jessica Rogers
2:23.03a
C. Milton Wright
3.
12
Alyssa Tatum
2:27.26a
PR
Northern
4.
10
Ava Goeller
2:27.79a
PR
Bel Air
5.
12
Paris Hunter
2:28.33a
PR
Tuscarora
6.
12
Ryanna Kimbembe
2:29.11a
Tuscarora
7.
11
Camryn Streib
2:29.37a
Atholton
8.
10
Mariclare Anderson
2:30.08a
PR
North Hagerstown
9.
11
Bwari Ogendi
2:30.36a
PR
Frederick
10.
12
Sarah Deresky
2:31.11a
Northern
11.
11
Suzanne Luthy
2:31.57a
Franklin
12.
11
Claire Briglio
2:44.63a
Towson
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Sarah Deresky
5:08.06a
Northern
2.
12
Jessica Rogers
5:12.90a
PR
C. Milton Wright
3.
12
Alyssa Tatum
5:14.20a
Northern
4.
12
Abby Sweeney
5:20.17a
Northern
5.
9
Oakley Olson
5:25.15a
PR
Huntingtown
6.
11
Camryn Streib
5:27.90a
Atholton
7.
11
Emily Alexander
5:28.48a
PR
South Hagerstown
8.
11
Alison Betler
5:35.43a
Centennial
9.
11
Cora Blount
5:37.39a
Centennial
10.
9
Marisa Gaines
5:37.86a
Baltimore City College
11.
12
Sydney Conboy
5:46.17a
SR
Towson
12.
12
Rebecca Brody
5:52.33a
PR
Baltimore Polytechni...
13.
11
Erin McGrath
5:53.41a
Westminster
14.
12
Maddie Mandich
5:55.35a
Tuscarora
15.
12
Clara Bossaller
5:56.57a
Governor Thomas John...
16.
10
Briana Demarcy
6:07.94a
Franklin
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Abby Sweeney
11:30.80a
Northern
2.
12
Emily Beyer
11:44.37a
Mount Hebron
3.
9
Hannah Mack
11:57.70a
Northern
4.
9
Oakley Olson
12:05.32a
Huntingtown
5.
11
Annabel Cortez
12:07.33a
Reservoir
6.
12
Kirsten Wikner
12:08.25a
Centennial
7.
11
Claudia Dolan
12:10.81a
Northern
8.
11
Emily Alexander
12:17.12a
South Hagerstown
9.
12
Mckenzie Patrick
12:22.13a
Franklin
10.
9
Phoebe Meehan
12:34.61a
PR
North Hagerstown
11.
11
Jaqui Sheedy
12:54.07a
Towson
12.
12
Caroline Brune
12:54.70a
Towson
13.
11
Erin McGrath
12:55.33a
Westminster
14.
12
Nina Greger
12:58.65a
Chesapeake-AA
15.
12
Erika Karlin
13:14.31a
North Hagerstown
55m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Adaobi Tabugbo
8.43a
PR
Reservoir
2.
12
Hannah Meredith
8.49a
PR
Frederick
3.
12
Ashley Woolfork
8.53a
PR
James M Bennett
4.
10
Thalia Summerville
8.62a
PR
Digital Harbor
5.
11
Busayo Ogunbiyi
8.79a
SR
Parkville
6.
12
Jordyn Morris
8.83a
South Hagerstown
7.
12
Ani Boghossian-James
8.85a
Linganore
8.
12
Ciara Jones
8.93a
Oxon Hill
55m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Adaobi Tabugbo
8.46a
Reservoir
2.
12
Hannah Meredith
8.65a
Frederick
3.
12
Ashley Woolfork
8.68a
James M Bennett
4.
10
Thalia Summerville
8.77a
Digital Harbor
5.
12
Ani Boghossian-James
8.79a
Linganore
6.
12
Ciara Jones
8.81a
Oxon Hill
7.
11
Busayo Ogunbiyi
8.84a
Parkville
8.
12
Jordyn Morris
8.86a
South Hagerstown
9.
11
Kailee Bunyard
8.94a
Atholton
10.
11
Erin Palmer
9.02a
PR
Patapsco
11.
12
Jai'la Armstrong
9.08a
Baltimore City College
12.
12
Erikah Dozier
9.10a
Great Mills
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Tahira Bakare
Cyan Peoples
Noelani Phillips
Serena Harrison
1:43.54a
James Hubert Blake
2.
Blaire Ridgely
Jaiden Ritter
Mia Flack
Morgan Flack
1:45.23a
Mount Hebron
3.
Jasmine Johnson
Aisha Carrington
Briasia Rondon
Jenae Dorsey
1:45.93a
Franklin
4.
Jada Sobratti
Nana Tutu
Amelia Burton
Rachel Janzen
1:46.22a
Watkins Mill
5.
Adeola Opadina
Imani Collins
Adaobi Tabugbo
Breyonna Young
1:46.89a
Reservoir
6.
Savannah Wright
Amaya Jordan
Angel Davis
Alexus Gardner
1:48.23a
Oxon Hill
7.
Maliyah Anderson
Haley Stevenson
Natalie Markoff
Dardlie Lefevre
1:48.76a
Tuscarora
8.
Asha Washington
Kailee Bunyard
Morgan Nasir
Hannah Tarver
1:49.04a
Atholton
9.
Jasmine Holland
Diamond Lewis
Kataryna Strayer
Ashlynne Raby
1:49.17a
Northern
10.
Kayla Ross
Lashea Lanier
Danaesha Lee
Autumn Smith
1:49.41a
Baltimore City College
11.
Ahvanah Ali
Jeilani Harvey
Christina Marion
Nia Francois
1:49.84a
St Charles
12.
Kyndel Charles
Taniya Crowner
Briana Wilder
Cathryn Lane
1:50.01a
Baltimore Polytechni...
13.
Tanya Harcum
Egypt Williams
Thalia Summerville
Segunda Mayingi
1:55.49a
Digital Harbor
--
Dorcas Nyakiti
Malaya Reid
Hannah Meredith
Jaida Smith
DQ
Frederick
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
-
Tylar Colbert
Cameron Hinton
Jasmine Johnson
Nyjari McNeil
3:52.15a
Franklin
2.
Serena Harrison
Cyan Peoples
Noelani Phillips
Geligne Franklin
3:55.35a
James Hubert Blake
3.
Blaire Ridgely
Jaiden Ritter
Ebere Ugorji
Morgan Flack
4:00.17a
Mount Hebron
4.
Kayla Ross
Jai'la Armstrong
Lashea Lanier
Kaelyn Carter
4:12.48a
Baltimore City College
5.
Stephani Forrester
Myah Rather
Nicole Onyenyeonwu
Amaya Jordan
4:14.28a
Oxon Hill
6.
Tessa Cinotti
Adeola Opadina
Chrithans Somuah
Davina Gyimah
4:14.54a
Reservoir
7.
Ahvanah Ali
Christina Marion
Nia Francois
Jeilani Harvey
4:17.78a
St Charles
8.
Hannah Tarver
Christina Rogers
Emily Brefo
Isha Santhosh
4:21.32a
Atholton
9.
Taniya Crowner
Samara Jones
Cathryn Lane
Dev'Vonna Morris
4:21.90a
Baltimore Polytechni...
10.
Shelby Bennoit
Samantha Leo
Hannah McKeon
Bridgett Tayman
4:22.71a
Chesapeake-AA
11.
Natalie Markoff
Haley Stevenson
Ryanna Kimbembe
Dardlie Lefevre
4:25.57a
Tuscarora
12.
Malaya Reid
Sydni Brown
Hannah Meredith
Bwari Ogendi
4:29.88a
Frederick
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Claudia Pilcher
Kirsten Wikner
Cora Blount
Alison Betler
9:59.04a
Centennial
2.
Paris Hunter
Maddie Mandich
Natalie Markoff
Ryanna Kimbembe
10:00.93a
Tuscarora
3.
Kathryn Lawless
Rachel Deresky
Mary Twetten
Claudia Dolan
10:02.65a
Northern
4.
Jane Gorman
Mary Gorman
Jenna McMaster
Oakley Olson
10:04.66a
Huntingtown
5.
Suzanne Luthy
Sydney Gilbert
Briana Demarcy
Mckenzie Patrick
10:14.03a
Franklin
6.
-
Nicole Onyenyeonwu
Aislinn Cortez
Stephani Forrester
Parris White
10:14.32a
Oxon Hill
7.
Marie Claire Anderson
Julia Gazzola
Geraldine Betancur
Phoebe Meehan
10:21.02a
North Hagerstown
8.
Isha Santhosh
Christina Rogers
Emily Brefo
Gabriella DeGrezia
10:21.40a
Atholton
9.
Caroline Brune
Sydney Conboy
Madeline Till
Claire Briglio
10:31.05a
Towson
10.
Kaelyn Carter
Ericka Love
Kyturah Gaines
Marisa Gaines
10:35.57a
Baltimore City College
11.
Shelby Bennoit
Mason Frechtel
Leah Evans
Hannah McKeon
10:40.77a
Chesapeake-AA
12.
Taylor Jiles
Mady Welsh
Taylor Carroll
Kelly Bedard
11:02.65a
South Hagerstown
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Paige Tolbard
41-06.75
PR
Frederick
2.
11
Sarah George
38-05.75
Oxon Hill
3.
11
Mikhale Fom Mayou
38-01.50
PR
Frederick
4.
11
Sierra Butler
37-06.50
PR
Huntingtown
5.
11
Ciara Wainwright
36-06.25
Atholton
6.
11
Morgan Young
36-01.50
PR
Atholton
7.
12
Elizabeth Diamond
34-09.75
PR
Huntingtown
8.
11
Destiny Noel
34-07.50
Tuscarora
9.
11
Kaia Jenerette
32-09.00
Frederick
10.
12
Lola Alli
31-04.50
Reservoir
11.
12
Lauren Daugherty
31-03.75
Northern
12.
12
Nia Thompson
29-11.25
Franklin
13.
11
Kexin Wang
29-04.75
Chesapeake-AA
14.
9
Sarah Cuttler
26-08.00
Chesapeake-AA
15.
10
Kentiera Wood
24-08.50
Baltimore Polytechni...
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Kathleen Gallagher
5-04.00
Linganore
2.
12
Kelly Garriott
5-02.00
Manchester Valley
2.
11
Sierra Butler
5-02.00
Huntingtown
4.
10
LeNisha Chance
5-00.00
South Hagerstown
5.
11
Carissa Lauer
5-00.00
PR
Huntingtown
6.
11
Sydney Gilbert
5-00.00
Franklin
6.
10
Sara Fletcher
5-00.00
Great Mills
8.
11
Busayo Ogunbiyi
4-10.00
PR
Parkville
9.
12
Jordyn Morris
4-08.00
South Hagerstown
9.
9
Maryia Hrytsyshyna
4-08.00
Chesapeake-AA
11.
9
Samantha Leo
4-08.00
Chesapeake-AA
11.
11
Nicole Osei
4-08.00
Frederick
13.
11
Cassidy Bunyard
4-08.00
Atholton
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Hannah Taylor
8-06.00
Towson
2.
11
Devin Riss
8-06.00
North Hagerstown
3.
11
Hannah McKeon
8-00.00
Chesapeake-AA
4.
11
Katelynd Manno
8-00.00
Manchester Valley
5.
10
Madison Garrigus
7-06.00
Atholton
6.
10
Myah Davies
7-00.00
Linganore
7.
9
Alexis Myers
7-00.00
Chesapeake-AA
8.
9
Elizabeth Beraducci
7-00.00
Chesapeake-AA
8.
10
Deja Drummond
7-00.00
Governor Thomas John...
--
10
Alyssa Romano
NH
Stephen Decatur
Varsity - Mens
1.
Linganore
54
2.
Reservoir
53
3.
Oxon Hill
49
4.
South Hagerstown
45
5.
Northeast-AA
33
6.
Milford Mill
24
7.
North Hagerstown
23
8.
Mount Hebron
16
8.
Westminster
16
8.
James Hubert Blake
16
11.
Centennial
14
11.
Atholton
14
13.
Northern
13
13.
Kenwood
13
15.
Chesapeake-AA
12
15.
Manchester Valley
12
17.
Watkins Mill
11
17.
St Charles
11
19.
James M Bennett
10
19.
Bel Air
10
19.
Digital Harbor
10
22.
Huntingtown
8
22.
Chopticon
8
22.
Franklin
8
25.
Parkville
5
25.
Stephen Decatur
5
27.
Great Mills
4
28.
Baltimore Polytechni...
3
28.
Tuscarora
3
30.
Towson
2
30.
Governor Thomas John...
2
Varsity - Womens
1.
Franklin
72.5
2.
Northern
51
3.
Frederick
40
4.
James Hubert Blake
39
5.
Mount Hebron
38
6.
Huntingtown
32
7.
Atholton
23
8.
Reservoir
22
9.
Tuscarora
20
9.
Oxon Hill
20
11.
C. Milton Wright
16
12.
Linganore
15
13.
Centennial
14
14.
Watkins Mill
13
15.
Manchester Valley
12
16.
North Hagerstown
11
16.
South Hagerstown
11
18.
Towson
10
19.
Chesapeake-AA
8.5
20.
James M Bennett
6
21.
Baltimore City College
5
21.
Bel Air
5
21.
Baltimore Polytechni...
5
21.
Digital Harbor
5
21.
Parkville
5
26.
Northeast-AA
3
27.
Great Mills
2.5
28.
St Charles
2
29.
Governor Thomas John...
.5
MPSSAA 4A
Mens Results
55 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Khaloni Mganga
6.44a
PR
Northwest
2.
11
Justin Page
6.55a
Paint Branch
3.
12
John Olojo
6.62a
PR
Eleanor Roosevelt
4.
11
Taheer Pierce
6.63a
PR
Henry A Wise
5.
11
Joseph Ewan
6.64a
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
6.
12
Sheku Musa
6.65a
Springbrook
7.
12
Zorion Wiley
6.70a
Arundel
8.
12
Brandon Tunson
6.79a
C.H. Flowers
55 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Justin Page
6.54a
PR
Paint Branch
4.
12
Khaloni Mganga
6.54a
Northwest
2.
11
Joseph Ewan
6.59a
PR
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
3.
12
Sheku Musa
6.63a
PR
Springbrook
5.
12
John Olojo
6.65a
Eleanor Roosevelt
6.
12
Brandon Tunson
6.67a
PR
C.H. Flowers
7.
11
Taheer Pierce
6.67a
Henry A Wise
8.
12
Zorion Wiley
6.68a
Arundel
9.
12
Jared Jackson
6.68a
Perry Hall
10.
12
Demetri Morsell
6.68a
Henry A Wise
11.
12
Malik Moore
6.70a
Laurel
12.
10
Chukwumdi Osuji
6.72a
PR
Paint Branch
13.
10
Josiah Grant
6.72a
PR
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
14.
11
Adetomiwa Adebayo
6.73a
DuVal
15.
11
Xavier Shirley
6.73a
South River
16.
10
Jayo Adegboyo
6.75a
Howard
17.
9
Joshua Ajayi
6.76a
Bowie
300 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Malik Prince
35.57a
PR
Eleanor Roosevelt
2.
11
Taheer Pierce
35.70a
Henry A Wise
3.
10
Ryan Willie
35.78a
PR
North County
4.
12
Adewunmi Oloyede
36.15a
DuVal
5.
12
Kenny Accardi
36.17a
Howard
6.
12
Ra'Mel Manley
36.24a
Henry A Wise
7.
10
Chukwumdi Osuji
36.50a
PR
Paint Branch
8.
12
Malik Moore
36.57a
Laurel
9.
11
Donnell Carter
36.91a
North Point
10.
12
Alexander Schmidt
36.91a
Walter Johnson
11.
12
Alvin Mukisa
37.08a
Springbrook
12.
12
Alex Sobgo
37.26a
PR
John F Kennedy
13.
10
Josiah Grant
37.35a
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
14.
11
Joseph Ewan
37.58a
PR
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
500 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Eldon Phillips
1:05.53a
PR
Northwood
2.
12
Malik Prince
1:06.27a
PR
Eleanor Roosevelt
3.
12
Hassan Coulibaly
1:07.97a
PR
Paint Branch
4.
12
Taylor Blake
1:08.41a
C.H. Flowers
5.
12
Ra'Mel Manley
1:08.53a
Henry A Wise
6.
12
Glen Mayora
1:08.59a
PR
Howard
7.
11
Alexander Moore
1:08.88a
PR
Northwest
8.
12
Donovan Johnson
1:09.06a
PR
Dulaney
9.
11
Eryk Goode
1:09.19a
PR
Perry Hall
10.
11
Shayne Brooks
1:09.24a
Thomas S Wootton
11.
12
Charlie Martinez
1:09.94a
Urbana
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Chase Osborne
1:58.01a
SR
Northwest
2.
10
Garrett Suhr
1:58.09a
Richard Montgomery
3.
12
Eldon Phillips
2:00.24a
Northwood
4.
12
Markus Bryant
2:01.72a
PR
North Point
5.
12
Michael Flanagan
2:02.23a
South River
6.
12
Nathan Davis
2:02.64a
PR
Urbana
7.
12
Florent Dondjeu
2:03.64a
Springbrook
8.
12
Sean O'Roark
2:05.00a
Leonardtown
9.
12
Aubrey Dickerson
2:06.11a
Bowie
10.
10
Sam Keeny
2:10.00a
South River
11.
11
Nathaniel Kinyanjui
2:14.08a
Montgomery Blair
12.
12
David Deloatch
2:14.23a
C.H. Flowers
13.
11
Drew Dailey
2:18.29a
Dulaney
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Garrett Suhr
4:21.47a
PR
Richard Montgomery
2.
12
Peter Antonetti
4:23.91a
PR
Gaithersburg
3.
10
Sam Keeny
4:25.96a
PR
South River
4.
12
Simeon Mussie
4:26.46a
PR
Albert Einstein
5.
11
Drew Dailey
4:28.24a
PR
Dulaney
6.
12
Nathan Davis
4:28.52a
SR
Urbana
7.
12
Nick Deamer
4:32.41a
Howard
8.
11
Jacob Molina
4:32.74a
PR
Arundel
9.
12
Joachim El-Masry
4:33.11a
PR
Richard Montgomery
10.
12
Josh Fry
4:33.78a
PR
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
11.
11
Alexander Chaisson
4:34.19a
Severna Park
12.
10
Spencer Tate
4:34.92a
PR
Broadneck
13.
12
Michael Flanagan
4:35.26a
South River
14.
12
J'Aun Johnson
4:43.91a
Bowie
15.
11
Matthew Kosten
4:58.40a
Leonardtown
16.
12
Sean O'Roark
5:17.31a
Leonardtown
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Adam Nakasaka
9:26.21a
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
2.
11
Eldad Mulugeta
9:30.93a
PR
Northwood
3.
11
Obsaa Feda
9:33.11a
PR
Northwood
4.
11
Garrison Clark
9:38.21a
Severna Park
5.
11
Rodrigo Yepez-Lopez
9:48.47a
Walter Johnson
6.
12
Brian McCullough
9:51.46a
PR
Dulaney
7.
12
Chris Thoms
9:58.42a
Quince Orchard
8.
10
Surafel Mengist
10:00.27a
Springbrook
9.
12
Connor Martin
10:04.04a
PR
Dulaney
10.
11
Sam Martin
10:04.51a
Severna Park
11.
11
Newell Mulugeta
10:07.65a
Paint Branch
12.
10
Tanner Piotrowski
10:08.35a
PR
Arundel
13.
12
Josh Fry
10:12.73a
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
14.
12
Peter Antonetti
10:13.75a
Gaithersburg
15.
12
Nick Deamer
10:14.04a
Howard
16.
10
Nicholas Karayianis
10:14.31a
Winston Churchill
17.
12
Jonah Lane
10:16.68a
Severna Park
18.
11
Vincente Maltagliati
10:26.51a
Paint Branch
19.
12
Joachim El-Masry
10:41.89a
Richard Montgomery
20.
10
Andrew Okon
10:43.02a
Eleanor Roosevelt
21.
10
Phillip Reed
10:43.89a
North Point
22.
9
AJ Argobright
10:58.96a
Leonardtown
23.
10
Jafar Hussen
11:13.55a
Parkdale
55m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Brandon Tunson
7.44a
C.H. Flowers
2.
12
Marcus Abrams
7.61a
PR
Arundel
3.
11
Adetomiwa Adebayo
7.70a
DuVal
4.
12
Erick Johnson
7.91a
PR
Meade
5.
12
Tray Dawkins
7.92a
Northwest
6.
11
Kareem Kelsick
8.00a
PR
Henry A Wise
7.
12
Nicholas Jackson
8.08a
Urbana
8.
11
Freddie Oke
8.11a
Gaithersburg
55m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Brandon Tunson
7.49a
C.H. Flowers
2.
12
Marcus Abrams
7.65a
Arundel
3.
11
Adetomiwa Adebayo
7.66a
PR
DuVal
4.
11
Kareem Kelsick
8.01a
Henry A Wise
5.
12
Nicholas Jackson
8.03a
Urbana
6.
11
Freddie Oke
8.07a
PR
Gaithersburg
7.
12
Erick Johnson
8.09a
Meade
8.
12
Tray Dawkins
8.12a
Northwest
9.
12
Ambrose Devine
8.17a
Thomas S Wootton
10.
12
Ayo Awobajo
8.33a
Bowie
11.
11
Sharwin Vyapuri
8.40a
Northwest
12.
10
Abdur Henley
8.60a
Dulaney
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Taheer Pierce
Demetri Morsell
Dorian Strong
Ra'Mel Manley
1:30.85a
Henry A Wise
2.
John Olojo
Aaron Stanton
Malik Prince
Tyrenson Terry
1:31.55a
Eleanor Roosevelt
3.
Chukwumdi Osuji
Solomon Lucas
Yasin Mohammed
Justin Page
1:32.37a
Paint Branch
4.
Anthony Reid
Kenny Accardi
Jayo Adegboyo
Glenn Maroya
1:32.48a
Howard
5.
Tray Dawkins
Barr Farri
Peter Mensah
Khaloni Mganga
1:33.60a
Northwest
6.
Adewunmi Oloyede
Jason Spencer
Joseph Koroma
Adetomiwa Adebayo
1:34.05a
DuVal
7.
Joshua Ajayi
Jaedon Joyner
Ramont Baldwin
Sean Frimpong
1:34.06a
Bowie
8.
Alvin Mukisa
Sheku Musa
Gideon Ndeh
Joel Lukubama
1:34.11a
Springbrook
9.
Malik Moore
Abubakar Kamara
Zachary Opon
Markus Smith
1:34.39a
Laurel
10.
Brandon Tunson
Alijah Smith
Emmanuel James
Jemuel Cypress
1:35.45a
C.H. Flowers
11.
Brandon Williams
Camron Winborne
Austin Scott
Javon Hopewell
1:36.22a
Old Mill Senior
12.
Benjamin Warrick
Steven Drabick
Evan Schwab
Jay Pugh
1:37.41a
Urbana
13.
James Munlyn
Ryan Willie
Anthony Bedell
Cameron Johnson
1:38.75a
North County
--
Jordan Travers
Kevin Monroe
Joseph Walthour
Jared Lee
DQ
Clarksburg
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Taheer Pierce
Ra'Mel Manley
Dorian Strong
Demetri Morsell
3:26.92a
Henry A Wise
2.
Peter Mensah
Khaloni Mganga
Alexander Moore
Daniel Rogers
3:27.43a
Northwest
3.
Kenny Accardi
Jayo Adegboyo
Maxwell Myers
Glenn Maroya
3:27.47a
Howard
4.
Sohbhan Hussain
Adewunmi Oloyede
Joseph Koroma
Adetomiwa Adebayo
3:29.35a
DuVal
5.
James Green
Nicholas Owens
Alex Ozbolt
Donovan Johnson
3:29.41a
Dulaney
6.
Hassan Coulibaly
Joshua Okonofua
Joseph Okonofua
Chukwumdi Osuji
3:30.65a
Paint Branch
7.
John Olojo
Tyrenson Terry
Malik Prince
Aaron Stanton
3:32.69a
Eleanor Roosevelt
8.
Emmanuel James
Alijah Smith
Chardale Folks
Taylor Blake
3:35.77a
C.H. Flowers
9.
Kyle Martin
Max Boettinger
Jonah Lane
William Reed
3:35.89a
Severna Park
10.
Wilson Tabi
Joel Lukubama
Sheku Musa
Alvin Mukisa
3:39.76a
Springbrook
11.
Brady Morrissey
Spencer Tate
Keegan Houser
Gage Moye
3:40.70a
Broadneck
12.
Lamine Fofana
Baraka Sila
Yasin Abdur Rahim
Eldad Mulugeta
3:56.15a
Northwood
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Joe Viqueira
Nick Bailey
Aidan Smyth
Adam Nakasaka
8:08.39a
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
2.
Abou Sow
Leoluca Cannuscio
Sam Rose Davidoff
Nathaniel Kinyanjui
8:10.05a
Montgomery Blair
3.
Devion Bryant
Markus Bryant
Calvin Mason
Phillip Deboe Jr
8:15.79a
North Point
4.
Donovan Johnson
Nicholas Owens
Alex Ozbolt
Brian McCullough
8:16.80a
Dulaney
5.
Asa West
Jayden Ford
Caleed Johnson
Terric Buchanan
8:19.88a
Suitland
6.
Brady Morrissey
Brennan Shute
Jonah Svendsen
Spencer Tate
8:27.12a
Broadneck
7.
Jonah Lane
William Reed
Sam Martin
Alexander Chaisson
8:28.17a
Severna Park
8.
Florent Dondjeu
Moises Valle
Reynold Bascal
Moti Heda
8:28.41a
Springbrook
9.
Jonathan Mason
Sawyer Estok
Charlie Martinez
Eli Wooden
8:50.14a
Urbana
10.
Emmanuel James
Davon Cousar
David Wingate
Craig Johnson
8:50.39a
C.H. Flowers
11.
Sohbhan Hussain
Gabriel Assan
James Igwenagu
Jose Guzman
8:51.68a
DuVal
--
Daniel Rogers
Stefan Ney
Alexander Moore
Chase Osborne
5.13.4
Northwest
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Elian Ahmar
56-09.50
PR
Broadneck
2.
12
Andrew Birgin
55-10.50
PR
Walter Johnson
3.
11
Preston Duffield
48-06.50
Meade
4.
11
Nnamdi Olebara
47-08.50
C.H. Flowers
5.
12
Ethan Carpenter
47-06.00
Leonardtown
6.
11
Deandre Jules
45-07.00
Northwest
7.
11
Moiz Butt
45-06.00
Dulaney
8.
11
Jon Guglielmone
45-01.50
PR
Clarksburg
9.
11
Rha Overstreet
44-01.25
PR
Northwest
10.
11
Eric Weaver
42-11.50
Meade
11.
12
Marcus Pugh
42-05.50
North Point
12.
12
Ian Steiner
41-00.00
Henry A Wise
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Josiah Nilsen
6-06.00
PR
Dulaney
2.
12
Divinus Muteba
6-06.00
Northwest
3.
11
Jaedon Joyner
6-04.00
PR
Bowie
4.
12
Kenneth Williams
6-02.00
SR
Quince Orchard
5.
11
Kavi Caster
6-00.00
South River
6.
11
Zachary Opon
6-00.00
Laurel
7.
11
Clarence Foote-Talley
6-00.00
Northwest
8.
12
Tray Dawkins
5-10.00
Northwest
9.
12
Demetri Morsell
5-08.00
Henry A Wise
--
10
Rodney Gainous
NH
Henry A Wise
--
12
Jay Pugh
NH
Urbana
--
11
Eric Okoye
NH
Howard
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jaren Baluyot
13-00.00
Broadneck
2.
12
Yuri Brunner
13-00.00
Urbana
3.
10
Adam Madro
12-00.00
PR
Dulaney
4.
11
Seth Hajzus
11-06.00
Urbana
4.
12
Mark Bonner
11-06.00
Dulaney
6.
10
Corey Troxler
11-06.00
South River
7.
12
Samuel Hodgetts
11-06.00
PR
Dulaney
8.
12
Leo Boucher
11-06.00
South River
9.
12
Ben Switzman
11-00.00
Broadneck
10.
12
Daniel Goodman
11-00.00
Northwest
--
11
Cole Jiron
NH
Urbana
55 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Carmen Henderson
7.21a
North Point
2.
11
Taylor Wright
7.21a
Northwest
3.
11
Tenae Minor
7.30a
PR
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
4.
11
Zakaiyah Bright
7.31a
PR
Quince Orchard
5.
10
Jazmine Thomas
7.38a
Eleanor Roosevelt
6.
11
Erin Henderson
7.39a
Walter Johnson
7.
11
Aujhille Hillard
7.41a
PR
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
8.
10
Alanna Morrow
7.46a
Eleanor Roosevelt
55 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Taylor Wright
7.16a
SR
Northwest
2.
11
Carmen Henderson
7.20a
PR
North Point
3.
11
Tenae Minor
7.33a
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
4.
10
Jazmine Thomas
7.37a
Eleanor Roosevelt
5.
11
Zakaiyah Bright
7.41a
Quince Orchard
6.
11
Aujhille Hillard
7.44a
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
7.
11
Erin Henderson
7.47a
Walter Johnson
8.
10
Alanna Morrow
7.49a
Eleanor Roosevelt
9.
11
Shelby Fountain
7.53a
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
10.
12
Nafisat Adeyemi
7.54a
Bladensburg
11.
10
Madison Depry
7.55a
Wheaton
12.
12
Jesse Thompson
7.63a
Annapolis
13.
11
Ja'maeca Stanton
7.72a
Meade
300 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Taylor Wright
40.96a
SR
Northwest
2.
12
Leya Essex
41.16a
Leonardtown
3.
12
Ahliyah Williams
41.79a
Henry A Wise
4.
11
Dejah Tinsley
41.83a
PR
DuVal
5.
11
Kaelyn Woodrum
41.92a
PR
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
6.
11
Dejah Grant
42.33a
C.H. Flowers
7.
11
Tenae Minor
42.84a
PR
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
8.
11
Lily Morrell
42.87a
PR
Urbana
9.
10
Ally Hilligoss
43.27a
Walter Johnson
10.
11
Tamia Howard
43.96a
John F Kennedy
11.
10
Abby Jones
44.50a
Severna Park
500 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Emily Knight
1:15.74a
PR
Severna Park
2.
9
Ella Auderset
1:16.35a
PR
Urbana
3.
11
Michelle Kamara
1:16.49a
PR
Gaithersburg
4.
12
Izzy Kintzley
1:18.14a
PR
Severna Park
5.
12
Olivia Andrews
1:18.49a
PR
Henry A Wise
6.
12
Ekenedilichukwu Onyechi
1:19.50a
PR
Springbrook
7.
11
Dejah Tinsley
1:20.03a
DuVal
8.
12
Alyssa McCloskey
1:20.04a
PR
Clarksburg
9.
10
Javon Watts
1:20.10a
C.H. Flowers
10.
9
Bronwyn Patterson
1:20.26a
PR
South River
11.
12
Morgan Casey
1:21.12a
PR
Montgomery Blair
12.
11
Dejah Grant
1:22.91a
C.H. Flowers
13.
12
Ahliyah Williams
1:26.11a
Henry A Wise
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Emily Knight
2:20.11a
Severna Park
2.
12
Abigail Green
2:20.12a
PR
Walter Johnson
3.
12
Morgan Casey
2:20.90a
SR
Montgomery Blair
4.
12
Hannah McGlynn
2:22.70a
PR
South River
5.
12
Alyssa McCloskey
2:22.98a
PR
Clarksburg
6.
11
Breanna McDonald
2:23.52a
PR
Walt Whitman
7.
10
Anna Janke
2:24.29a
Broadneck
8.
11
Sarah Haas
2:24.92a
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
9.
9
Jordan Mozie
2:25.23a
Henry A Wise
10.
10
Javon Watts
2:25.81a
C.H. Flowers
11.
11
Adrienne Bruch
2:26.70a
PR
Walter Johnson
12.
12
Raquel Drexel
2:29.11a
PR
Leonardtown
13.
11
Anna Coffin
2:29.52a
Annapolis
14.
11
Taylor Jones
2:33.67a
Henry A Wise
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Abigail Green
5:05.30a
Walter Johnson
2.
11
Anna Coffin
5:09.86a
PR
Annapolis
3.
9
Ella Gaul
5:12.85a
PR
Walter Johnson
4.
10
Anna Janke
5:14.54a
PR
Broadneck
5.
12
Pamela O'Brien
5:14.92a
PR
South River
6.
12
Anaiah Little-Diop
5:26.95a
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
7.
12
Raquel Drexel
5:27.55a
Leonardtown
8.
11
Brin Strouse
5:30.79a
Urbana
9.
12
Yasmine Kass
5:31.83a
Paint Branch
10.
11
Mary Miller
5:32.80a
Urbana
11.
10
Emily Snyder
5:37.13a
PR
Leonardtown
12.
9
Marissa Dailey
5:39.07a
Dulaney
13.
9
Megan Owen
5:55.93a
Leonardtown
14.
12
Aminah Hamilton
6:13.07a
Suitland
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Abigail Green
10:51.92a
Walter Johnson
2.
12
Olivia Janke
11:01.36a
PR
Broadneck
3.
11
Anna Coffin
11:30.34a
PR
Annapolis
4.
12
Janet Scott
11:33.73a
Walter Johnson
5.
12
Catie Cambon
11:39.97a
Severna Park
6.
11
Brin Strouse
11:41.74a
Urbana
7.
11
Madison Armonda
11:42.24a
Northwood
8.
12
Dorrie Gaeng
11:47.79a
PR
Dulaney
9.
11
Mary Miller
11:55.03a
Urbana
10.
10
Jenna Goldberg
11:58.50a
Walter Johnson
11.
12
Anaiah Little-Diop
12:10.30a
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
12.
12
Simone Evans
12:13.73a
South River
13.
10
Avery Jackson
12:22.76a
Clarksburg
14.
12
Isabelle Sajonia
12:54.30a
Quince Orchard
15.
10
Rachel Geiger
13:09.38a
Leonardtown
16.
12
Bethany Laird
13:09.40a
Leonardtown
17.
12
Danielle Gore
13:32.15a
Leonardtown
18.
10
Manuelene Deigh
13:51.52a
C.H. Flowers
55m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Editta Pessima
8.09a
PR
Northwest
2.
12
Nafisat Adeyemi
8.31a
Bladensburg
3.
10
Kaya Rae Dunbar
8.37a
PR
Paint Branch
4.
12
Temilade Adebayo
8.91a
DuVal
5.
11
Dejah Grant
8.93a
C.H. Flowers
6.
12
Lily Lippert
9.08a
PR
Clarksburg
7.
11
Jada Johnson
9.26a
North Point
55m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Editta Pessima
8.16a
Northwest
3.
12
Nafisat Adeyemi
8.28a
PR
Bladensburg
2.
10
Kaya Rae Dunbar
8.47a
Paint Branch
4.
12
Temilade Adebayo
8.96a
DuVal
5.
11
Dejah Grant
8.99a
C.H. Flowers
6.
12
Diamond Moore
9.13a
Old Mill Senior
7.
12
Lily Lippert
9.20a
Clarksburg
8.
11
Jada Johnson
9.21a
North Point
9.
10
Danielle Jensen
9.29a
PR
South River
10.
11
Christine Taylor
9.44a
PR
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
11.
11
Evyn Banawoye
9.54a
Urbana
12.
12
Jaida Sales
10.01a
Northwood
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sanaa Sharps
Ahliyah Williams
Olivia Andrews
Hadassah Hampton
1:45.26a
Henry A Wise
2.
Lauryn Lewis
Jasmine Forbes
Caila Coates
Carmen Henderson
1:46.45a
North Point
3.
Kaelyn Woodrum
Aujhille Hillard
Chanell DeVaughn
Tenae Minor
1:46.59a
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
4.
Assata Phillips
Hannah Kamara
Kaya Rae Dunbar
Joy Coates
1:47.36a
Paint Branch
5.
Cori Brown
Editta Pessima
Alice Adarkwa
Taylor Wright
1:47.74a
Northwest
6.
Agi Fatou Mboob
Marlee Sawah
Desiree McCarthy
Michelle Kamara
1:48.21a
Gaithersburg
7.
Alanna Morrow
Jazmine Thomas
Ayana Williams
Carla Rose
1:48.44a
Eleanor Roosevelt
8.
Sydney Forrest
Breanne Mayor
Renee Nosko
Leya Essex
1:48.79a
Leonardtown
9.
Indiyah Taylor
Brianna Bullock
Sari Barnes
KeAsya Grier
1:48.79a
C.H. Flowers
10.
Lily Morrell
Lydia Robling
Shaye Morrell
Riley Johnson
1:49.17a
Urbana
--
Erin Henderson
Kelsey Evans
Jessie Pettit
Ally Hilligoss
1:49.32a
Walter Johnson
11.
Doreen Okeh
Naomi Smith
Amanda Truong
Tyuana Bailey
1:49.43a
Howard
12.
Alexus Shaw
Eniola Adeleke
Alysha Shaw
Rhoda Alaban-Tafon
1:52.80a
Glen Burnie
13.
Ja'tae Joyner
Dianna Koger
Lauren Brooks
Nya White
2:02.32a
Bowie
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Taylor Jones
Ahliyah Williams
Hadassah Hampton
Olivia Andrews
4:03.11a
Henry A Wise
2.
Olivia Hubbart
Izzy Kintzley
Katie Soverns
Emily Knight
4:05.95a
Severna Park
3.
Joy Coates
Hannah Kamara
Yasmine Kass
Kaya Rae Dunbar
4:08.22a
Paint Branch
4.
N'dah Ines Assie
Vene Richardson-Powell
Jasmine Chin
Ekenedilichukwu Onychi
4:09.92a
Springbrook
5.
Shaye Morrell
Ella Auderset
Susannah Auderset
Lydia Robling
4:12.14a
Urbana
6.
Kelsey Evans
Adrienne Bruch
Helena Abbott
Ally Hilligoss
4:12.26a
Walter Johnson
7.
Dejah Tinsley
Temilade Adebayo
Ijeoma Asonye
Shaunda Braveboy
4:12.97a
DuVal
8.
Renee Nosko
Emily Snyder
Megan St. Laurent
Leya Essex
4:14.00a
Leonardtown
9.
Shelby Fountain
Fiona Kelleher
Abby Haas
Gabriela Jeliazkov
4:14.57a
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
10.
Audrey McGlynn
Charlotte Chamberlin
Anna Schauermann
Bronwyn Patterson
4:18.86a
South River
11.
Indiyah Taylor
Sari Barnes
Nina Rutherford
Javon Watts
4:19.76a
C.H. Flowers
12.
Chanell DeVaughn
Tenae Minor
Aujhille Hillard
Kaelyn Woodrum
4:22.72a
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Hannah McGlynn
Audrey McGlynn
Simone Evans
Bronwyn Patterson
9:37.03a
South River
2.
Ella Gaul
Janet Scott
Helena Abbott
Adrienne Bruch
9:52.09a
Walter Johnson
3.
Jenan El-Hifnawi
Breanna McDonald
Alicia Lauwers
Elizabeth Sklaire
9:56.91a
Walt Whitman
4.
Ella Auderset
Maddie Gilliam
Susannah Auderset
Lydia Robling
10:02.20a
Urbana
5.
Catie Cambon
Brenna Mullaney
Olivia Hubbart
Sophia Zell
10:09.47a
Severna Park
6.
Alexandria Primich
Hannah Bush
Perrin Myers
Anjali Iyer
10:15.44a
Winston Churchill
7.
Gabriela Jeliazkov
Amelia Rehrig
Fiona Kelleher
Juliana Capizzi
10:15.56a
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
8.
Aminah Hamilton
Amyra Turner
Syparia Harris
Tiana Frierson
10:23.87a
Suitland
9.
Jordan Mozie
Nisla Johnson
Kamille Graham
Taylor Jones
10:30.78a
Henry A Wise
10.
Kristina Kowalik
Emily Imhof
Kaelynn Scarbrough
Samantha Kowalik
10:38.02a
Leonardtown
11.
Kaiya Cunningham
Lauren Brooks
Waverly Bah
Mariama Bah
11:08.05a
Bowie
--
Anna Janke
Madison Palmer
Maddy Hurley
Olivia Janke
5.11.1
Broadneck
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Chinenye Iloanya
39-08.50
PR
Howard
2.
11
Janise Bestman
38-07.00
PR
Paint Branch
3.
12
Tife Akingbesote
37-10.50
C.H. Flowers
4.
12
Dara Obasa
36-07.50
Eleanor Roosevelt
5.
12
Cabaret Goings
36-06.50
Meade
6.
11
Erin Hatcher
35-01.50
Paint Branch
7.
12
Eve Dantignac
34-00.75
PR
Bowie
8.
9
Paris Stanton
33-02.25
PR
Meade
9.
12
Toni Koroye
32-09.25
SR
Walter Johnson
10.
12
Ebunoluwa Olufotebi
32-01.75
PR
Springbrook
11.
12
Deasha Frisby
31-08.50
PR
Perry Hall
12.
10
Shantia Creek-Barrett
30-02.25
North Point
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Taylor Wright
5-06.00
Northwest
2.
10
Madison Depry
5-06.00
PR
Wheaton
3.
12
Starr Stover
5-04.00
PR
Richard Montgomery
4.
11
Dejah Grant
5-02.00
C.H. Flowers
4.
12
Editta Pessima
5-02.00
Northwest
4.
12
Olivia Andrews
5-02.00
Henry A Wise
7.
11
Kayla Hackett
5-02.00
PR
Western
8.
12
Ayanna Johnson
5-00.00
North County
9.
12
Asha Gaines
5-00.00
Leonardtown
10.
11
Nina Crenshaw
5-00.00
Arundel
11.
11
Sofia Grossman
5-00.00
PR
Sherwood
12.
11
Autumn Hoffman
5-00.00
Urbana
13.
12
Tory Brown
4-10.00
Henry A Wise
14.
11
Brianna McAdam
4-10.00
Clarksburg
14.
10
Kaya Rae Dunbar
4-10.00
Paint Branch
16.
11
Amelie Thode
4-10.00
PR
Howard
17.
11
Chloe McQuillen
4-10.00
Urbana
18.
10
Ezri Scott
4-10.00
Urbana
19.
10
Alice Adarkwa
4-08.00
Northwest
19.
10
Maeve Smith
4-08.00
Quince Orchard
21.
12
Chloe Macdonald
4-08.00
Severna Park
21.
10
Kamille Graham
4-08.00
Henry A Wise
23.
11
Abigail Vandenberg
4-08.00
PR
Severna Park
--
9
Chanell DeVaughn
NH
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
--
12
Audrey McGlynn
NH
South River
--
12
Morgan Williams
NH
Howard
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Payton Bohrer
10-09.00
PR
Urbana
2.
10
Sarah Adams
10-00.00
Severna Park
3.
11
Kelsey Calabrese
10-00.00
Urbana
4.
12
Jillian Creswell
9-06.00
South River
5.
12
Paige Johnson
9-00.00
SR
Dulaney
6.
11
Karalyn Schwartz
8-06.00
PR
Clarksburg
6.
12
Grace Jung
8-06.00
Dulaney
8.
12
Ananya Bernardo
8-00.00
PR
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
9.
11
Amanda Nash
7-06.00
Broadneck
9.
11
Rachel Custer
7-06.00
Urbana
9.
12
Julia Cates
7-06.00
Broadneck
--
10
Jordan Rawlings
NH
Broadneck
Varsity - Mens
1.
Northwest
52
2.
Henry A Wise
43
3.
Dulaney
41.5
4.
Eleanor Roosevelt
34
5.
Northwood
30
6.
Paint Branch
25
7.
Broadneck
23
8.
C.H. Flowers
22
9.
Urbana
20.5
10.
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
20
10.
Howard
20
12.
DuVal
19
13.
Richard Montgomery
18
13.
South River
18
15.
Walter Johnson
12
16.
North Point
11
16.
Meade
11
16.
Arundel
11
19.
Gaithersburg
9
20.
Springbrook
8
20.
Bowie
8
20.
Montgomery Blair
8
23.
Quince Orchard
7
23.
Severna Park
7
25.
North County
6
26.
Leonardtown
5
26.
Albert Einstein
5
28.
Suitland
4
28.
Laurel
4
28.
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
4
31.
Clarksburg
1
Varsity - Womens
1.
Walter Johnson
53
2.
Severna Park
49
3.
Northwest
46
4.
Urbana
38
5.
Henry A Wise
34
6.
Paint Branch
28
7.
South River
24
8.
North Point
20
8.
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
20
10.
C.H. Flowers
17
11.
Broadneck
15
12.
DuVal
14
12.
Annapolis
14
14.
Leonardtown
12
14.
Eleanor Roosevelt
12
16.
Clarksburg
10.5
17.
Howard
10
18.
Gaithersburg
9
18.
Walt Whitman
9
20.
Bladensburg
8
20.
Springbrook
8
20.
Wheaton
8
23.
Dulaney
7.5
24.
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
7
25.
Richard Montgomery
6
25.
Montgomery Blair
6
27.
Quince Orchard
5
27.
Meade
5
29.
Winston Churchill
3
30.
Western
2
30.
Northwood
2
30.
Bowie
2
33.
North County
1
33.
Suitland
1
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
14146 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Maryland MPSSAA Indoor State Championships
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Maryland MPSSAA Indoor State Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
2020
1
1
2019
1
2
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
47
1
2014
1
78
1
2013
1
149
1
2012
1
92
1
2011
1
115
1
2010
1
77
1
2009
1
76
1
2002
17
2000
1
50
1
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#mpssaa
#maryland
#state-meet
#indoor
#track
#field
#championships
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!